31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:01.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 2:02.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2:02.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 211. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.622 | ||
- | (5) | 197. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:58.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:58.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 242. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.946 | ||
4 | (5) | 258. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 1:59.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:01.911 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:54.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 1:54.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:54.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.670 | ||
- | (5) | 37. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:52.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:52.530 | ||
3 | (5) | 256. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:53.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 210. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.795 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:10.114 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:55.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 209. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:58.167 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | 2:18.505 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 1:51.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 1:52.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:53.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:56.649 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:56.867 |