31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 1:02.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:06.313 | ||
4 | (1) | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 1:06.654 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 58.512 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:00.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:03.817 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:05.397 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 1:07.617 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:01.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:01.174 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:01.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:02.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 56.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 57.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 57.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.325 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 55.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 56.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 56.507 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 56.569 | ||
5 | (3) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.899 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 53.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 53.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.756 | ||
5 | (4) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.220 |