31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 245. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.416 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:32.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:33.422 | ||
4 | (5) | 231. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:36.547 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 23. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:50.031 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.104 | ||
2 | (5) | 232. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:29.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:37.927 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.001 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 246. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:28.994 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:29.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:30.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:43.969 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:44.031 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:30.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.334 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:34.385 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:38.185 | ||
6 | (5) | 223. | GONCZOL Ania | ITA-BOR | 1:47.516 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 244. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.457 | ||
2 | (6) | 233. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:27.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:36.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:40.833 | ||
6 | (1) | 98. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished |