|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:46.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.988 (10.988) | [2] 24.206 (13.218) | [3] 36.778 (12.572) | [4] 49.273 (12.495) | [5] 1:01.589 (12.316) | [6] 1:14.055 (12.466) | [7] 1:26.516 (12.461) | [8] 1:38.605 (12.089) | [9] 1:50.356 (11.751) | [10] 2:01.998 (11.642) | [11] 2:13.526 (11.528) | [12] 2:24.723 (11.197) | [13] 2:35.963 (11.240) | [14] 2:46.784 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 2:46.784 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.714 (11.714) | [2] 24.754 (13.040) | [3] 37.255 (12.501) | [4] 49.753 (12.498) | [5] 1:02.151 (12.398) | [6] 1:14.533 (12.382) | [7] 1:27.092 (12.559) | [8] 1:39.067 (11.975) | [9] 1:50.824 (11.757) | [10] 2:02.358 (11.534) | [11] 2:13.619 (11.261) | [12] 2:24.850 (11.231) | [13] 2:36.061 (11.211) | [14] 2:46.836 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 2:46.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:50.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.150 (11.150) | [2] 24.330 (13.180) | [3] 36.879 (12.549) | [4] 49.370 (12.491) | [5] 1:01.700 (12.330) | [6] 1:14.181 (12.481) | [7] 1:26.663 (12.482) | [8] 1:38.760 (12.097) | [9] 1:50.509 (11.749) | [10] 2:02.267 (11.758) | [11] 2:14.051 (11.784) | [12] 2:26.206 (12.155) | [13] 2:38.784 (12.578) | [14] 2:50.873 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 2:50.873 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
2:57.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.431 (11.431) | [2] 24.466 (13.035) | [3] 37.013 (12.547) | [4] 49.512 (12.499) | [5] 1:01.892 (12.380) | [6] 1:14.282 (12.390) | [7] 1:26.810 (12.528) | [8] 1:38.943 (12.133) | [9] 1:50.722 (11.779) | [10] 2:02.391 (11.669) | [11] 2:14.993 (12.602) | [12] 2:28.854 (13.861) | [13] 2:43.180 (14.326) | [14] 2:57.399 (14.219) Official Finish Time: 2:57.399 |
|
5 |
(1) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.549 (11.549) | [2] 24.601 (13.052) | [3] 37.142 (12.541) | [4] 49.652 (12.510) | [5] 1:02.044 (12.392) | [6] 1:14.447 (12.403) | [7] 1:26.994 (12.547) | [8] 1:39.796 (12.802) | [9] 1:53.773 (13.977) | [10] 2:08.650 (14.877) | [11] 2:24.205 (15.555) | [12] 2:41.256 (17.051) | [13] 2:56.495 (15.239) | [14] 3:11.305 (14.810) Official Finish Time: 3:11.305 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:50.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.655 (11.655) | [2] 24.742 (13.087) | [3] 37.466 (12.724) | [4] 50.388 (12.922) | [5] 1:02.997 (12.609) | [6] 1:15.909 (12.912) | [7] 1:28.624 (12.715) | [8] 1:41.303 (12.679) | [9] 1:53.758 (12.455) | [10] 2:05.770 (12.012) | [11] 2:17.428 (11.658) | [12] 2:28.674 (11.246) | [13] 2:40.151 (11.477) | [14] 2:50.928 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 2:50.928 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:52.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.962 (11.962) | [2] 24.928 (12.966) | [3] 37.532 (12.604) | [4] 50.516 (12.984) | [5] 1:03.107 (12.591) | [6] 1:16.030 (12.923) | [7] 1:28.786 (12.756) | [8] 1:41.430 (12.644) | [9] 1:53.919 (12.489) | [10] 2:05.888 (11.969) | [11] 2:17.577 (11.689) | [12] 2:28.801 (11.224) | [13] 2:40.479 (11.678) | [14] 2:52.412 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 2:52.412 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:57.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.125 (12.125) | [2] 25.115 (12.990) | [3] 37.695 (12.580) | [4] 50.723 (13.028) | [5] 1:03.269 (12.546) | [6] 1:16.210 (12.941) | [7] 1:28.944 (12.734) | [8] 1:41.594 (12.650) | [9] 1:54.066 (12.472) | [10] 2:06.959 (12.893) | [11] 2:19.350 (12.391) | [12] 2:31.917 (12.567) | [13] 2:45.075 (13.158) | [14] 2:57.853 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 2:57.853 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:11.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.967 (10.967) | [2] 24.033 (13.066) | [3] 37.044 (13.011) | [4] 49.996 (12.952) | [5] 1:02.776 (12.780) | [6] 1:15.781 (13.005) | [7] 1:28.519 (12.738) | [8] 1:41.174 (12.655) | [9] 1:53.607 (12.433) | [10] 2:06.234 (12.627) | [11] 2:18.362 (12.128) | [12] 2:42.054 (23.692) | [13] 2:56.964 (14.910) | [14] 3:11.175 (14.212) Official Finish Time: 3:11.175 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
GAÁL Kinga |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.413 (12.413) | [2] 25.956 (13.543) | [3] 38.966 (13.010) | [4] 52.420 (13.454) | [5] 1:06.587 (14.167) | [6] 1:21.453 (14.866) | [7] 1:37.276 (15.823) | [8] 1:53.452 (16.176) | [9] 2:09.420 (15.968) | [10] 2:24.700 (15.280) | [11] 2:41.104 (16.404) | [12] 2:56.918 (15.814) | [13] 3:12.291 (15.373) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:09.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 37.191 (20.750) | [3] 52.930 (15.739) | [4] 1:07.675 (14.745) | [5] 1:21.083 (13.408) | [6] 1:33.393 (12.310) | [7] 1:45.538 (12.145) | [8] 1:57.972 (12.434) | [9] 2:10.829 (12.857) | [10] 2:23.852 (13.023) | [11] 2:35.455 (11.603) | [12] 2:46.424 (10.969) | [13] 2:57.765 (11.341) | [14] 3:09.163 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 3:09.163 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 36.958 (20.878) | [3] 52.752 (15.794) | [4] 1:07.576 (14.824) | [5] 1:20.836 (13.260) | [6] 1:33.253 (12.417) | [7] 1:45.458 (12.205) | [8] 1:57.896 (12.438) | [9] 2:10.727 (12.831) | [10] 2:23.437 (12.710) | [11] 2:35.439 (12.002) | [12] 2:47.288 (11.849) | [13] 2:59.319 (12.031) | [14] 3:11.446 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 3:11.446 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:15.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 36.563 (20.865) | [3] 52.595 (16.032) | [4] 1:07.268 (14.673) | [5] 1:20.677 (13.409) | [6] 1:33.196 (12.519) | [7] 1:45.397 (12.201) | [8] 1:57.793 (12.396) | [9] 2:10.628 (12.835) | [10] 2:23.907 (13.279) | [11] 2:36.495 (12.588) | [12] 2:49.008 (12.513) | [13] 3:02.181 (13.173) | [14] 3:15.028 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 3:15.028 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
3:49.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 36.799 (20.816) | [3] 52.715 (15.916) | [4] 1:07.485 (14.770) | [5] 1:21.603 (14.118) | [6] 1:35.159 (13.556) | [7] 1:50.207 (15.048) | [8] 2:06.077 (15.870) | [9] 2:25.019 (18.942) | [10] 2:43.042 (18.023) | [11] 3:00.762 (17.720) | [12] 3:18.975 (18.213) | [13] 3:35.119 (16.144) | [14] 3:49.900 (14.782) Official Finish Time: 3:49.900 |
|
- |
(2) |
136. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-KSI |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
3:20.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 36.671 (20.835) | [3] 54.061 (17.390) | [4] 1:10.285 (16.224) | [5] 1:25.626 (15.341) | [6] 1:40.581 (14.955) | [7] 1:55.286 (14.705) | [8] 2:08.842 (13.556) | [9] 2:20.685 (11.843) | [10] 2:32.677 (11.992) | [11] 2:44.495 (11.818) | [12] 2:56.026 (11.531) | [13] 3:08.080 (12.054) | [14] 3:20.342 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 3:20.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:20.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 36.286 (20.841) | [3] 53.682 (17.396) | [4] 1:09.959 (16.277) | [5] 1:25.337 (15.378) | [6] 1:40.274 (14.937) | [7] 1:54.950 (14.676) | [8] 2:08.602 (13.652) | [9] 2:20.525 (11.923) | [10] 2:32.389 (11.864) | [11] 2:44.501 (12.112) | [12] 2:56.417 (11.916) | [13] 3:08.396 (11.979) | [14] 3:20.459 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 3:20.459 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:20.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 36.850 (20.802) | [3] 54.198 (17.348) | [4] 1:10.449 (16.251) | [5] 1:25.721 (15.272) | [6] 1:40.733 (15.012) | [7] 1:55.411 (14.678) | [8] 2:09.005 (13.594) | [9] 2:20.762 (11.757) | [10] 2:32.602 (11.840) | [11] 2:44.627 (12.025) | [12] 2:56.864 (12.237) | [13] 3:09.015 (12.151) | [14] 3:20.932 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 3:20.932 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:21.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 36.489 (20.873) | [3] 53.866 (17.377) | [4] 1:10.123 (16.257) | [5] 1:25.471 (15.348) | [6] 1:40.440 (14.969) | [7] 1:55.122 (14.682) | [8] 2:08.667 (13.545) | [9] 2:20.677 (12.010) | [10] 2:32.815 (12.138) | [11] 2:44.824 (12.009) | [12] 2:56.918 (12.094) | [13] 3:09.326 (12.408) | [14] 3:21.890 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 3:21.890 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:26.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.271 (16.271) | [2] 37.037 (20.766) | [3] 54.391 (17.354) | [4] 1:10.610 (16.219) | [5] 1:25.875 (15.265) | [6] 1:40.889 (15.014) | [7] 1:55.565 (14.676) | [8] 2:09.164 (13.599) | [9] 2:21.248 (12.084) | [10] 2:33.132 (11.884) | [11] 2:45.333 (12.201) | [12] 2:58.100 (12.767) | [13] 3:12.029 (13.929) | [14] 3:26.475 (14.447) Official Finish Time: 3:26.475 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
3:46.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.492 (16.492) | [2] 37.222 (20.730) | [3] 54.516 (17.294) | [4] 1:10.790 (16.274) | [5] 1:26.056 (15.266) | [6] 1:41.057 (15.001) | [7] 1:55.768 (14.711) | [8] 2:09.401 (13.633) | [9] 2:23.392 (13.991) | [10] 2:40.183 (16.791) | [11] 3:00.663 (20.480) | [12] 3:16.987 (16.324) | [13] 3:31.736 (14.749) | [14] 3:46.469 (14.734) Official Finish Time: 3:46.469 |
|
- |
(7) |
57. |
GAÁL Kinga |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:28.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 36.947 (22.089) | [3] 57.752 (20.805) | [4] 1:17.529 (19.777) | [5] 1:36.175 (18.646) | [6] 1:53.273 (17.098) | [7] 2:08.958 (15.685) | [8] 2:23.490 (14.532) | [9] 2:36.644 (13.154) | [10] 2:47.378 (10.734) | [11] 2:57.630 (10.252) | [12] 3:07.928 (10.298) | [13] 3:18.285 (10.357) | [14] 3:28.382 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 3:28.382 |
|
2 |
(4) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
3:28.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 37.329 (22.105) | [3] 58.261 (20.932) | [4] 1:18.061 (19.800) | [5] 1:36.683 (18.622) | [6] 1:53.685 (17.002) | [7] 2:09.349 (15.664) | [8] 2:23.911 (14.562) | [9] 2:36.977 (13.066) | [10] 2:47.718 (10.741) | [11] 2:57.937 (10.219) | [12] 3:08.170 (10.233) | [13] 3:18.511 (10.341) | [14] 3:28.418 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 3:28.418 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:28.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 37.108 (22.080) | [3] 57.908 (20.800) | [4] 1:17.668 (19.760) | [5] 1:36.318 (18.650) | [6] 1:53.391 (17.073) | [7] 2:09.070 (15.679) | [8] 2:23.606 (14.536) | [9] 2:36.732 (13.126) | [10] 2:47.526 (10.794) | [11] 2:57.715 (10.189) | [12] 3:08.023 (10.308) | [13] 3:18.377 (10.354) | [14] 3:28.453 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 3:28.453 |
|
4 |
(6) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:28.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 37.536 (22.369) | [3] 58.103 (20.567) | [4] 1:17.842 (19.739) | [5] 1:36.495 (18.653) | [6] 1:53.540 (17.045) | [7] 2:09.200 (15.660) | [8] 2:23.777 (14.577) | [9] 2:36.847 (13.070) | [10] 2:47.632 (10.785) | [11] 2:57.827 (10.195) | [12] 3:08.224 (10.397) | [13] 3:18.578 (10.354) | [14] 3:28.521 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 3:28.521 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:30.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 37.656 (22.222) | [3] 58.619 (20.963) | [4] 1:18.437 (19.818) | [5] 1:36.994 (18.557) | [6] 1:54.011 (17.017) | [7] 2:09.680 (15.669) | [8] 2:24.226 (14.546) | [9] 2:37.188 (12.962) | [10] 2:48.185 (10.997) | [11] 2:58.602 (10.417) | [12] 3:09.257 (10.655) | [13] 3:20.423 (11.166) | [14] 3:30.816 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 3:30.816 |
|
6 |
(5) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
3:30.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 37.485 (22.109) | [3] 58.420 (20.935) | [4] 1:18.249 (19.829) | [5] 1:36.846 (18.597) | [6] 1:53.834 (16.988) | [7] 2:09.508 (15.674) | [8] 2:24.055 (14.547) | [9] 2:37.133 (13.078) | [10] 2:48.047 (10.914) | [11] 2:58.365 (10.318) | [12] 3:08.914 (10.549) | [13] 3:19.907 (10.993) | [14] 3:30.919 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 3:30.919 |
|
- |
(7) |
58. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.532 (10.404) | [3] 28.487 (9.955) | [4] 38.759 (10.272) | [5] 49.037 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 49.037 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 18.743 (10.252) | [3] 28.741 (9.998) | [4] 38.830 (10.089) | [5] 49.131 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 19.734 (10.927) | [3] 30.459 (10.725) | [4] 41.475 (11.016) | [5] 52.494 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 52.494 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 20.986 (11.647) | [3] 32.778 (11.792) | [4] 45.015 (12.237) | [5] 57.651 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 57.651 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.907 (10.517) | [3] 29.009 (10.102) | [4] 39.409 (10.400) | [5] 49.871 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 49.871 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
52.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.560 (10.884) | [3] 30.151 (10.591) | [4] 41.338 (11.187) | [5] 52.466 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 52.466 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 20.155 (11.092) | [3] 30.872 (10.717) | [4] 41.914 (11.042) | [5] 53.035 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 53.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 20.545 (11.307) | [3] 31.374 (10.829) | [4] 42.692 (11.318) | [5] 53.941 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 53.941 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.796 (10.569) | [3] 29.068 (10.272) | [4] 39.769 (10.701) | [5] 50.554 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 50.554 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.320 (11.273) | [3] 31.142 (10.822) | [4] 42.328 (11.186) | [5] 53.909 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 53.909 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 20.868 (11.751) | [3] 32.488 (11.620) | [4] 44.661 (12.173) | [5] 56.951 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 56.951 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
1:20.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.717 (11.831) | [3] 44.178 (23.461) | [4] 1:04.765 (20.587) | [5] 1:20.124 (15.359) Official Finish Time: 1:20.124 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.854 (10.612) | [3] 28.810 (9.956) | [4] 39.018 (10.208) | [5] 49.279 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 49.279 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 18.955 (10.418) | [3] 28.931 (9.976) | [4] 39.127 (10.196) | [5] 49.286 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 49.286 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 19.382 (10.562) | [3] 29.674 (10.292) | [4] 40.323 (10.649) | [5] 50.854 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 50.854 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
52.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 19.629 (10.748) | [3] 30.268 (10.639) | [4] 41.244 (10.976) | [5] 52.213 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 52.213 |
|
5 |
(5) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
54.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 20.665 (11.332) | [3] 31.745 (11.080) | [4] 43.083 (11.338) | [5] 54.421 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 54.421 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
48.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.161 (8.161) | [2] 18.237 (10.076) | [3] 28.051 (9.814) | [4] 38.035 (9.984) | [5] 48.147 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 48.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.501 (10.123) | [3] 28.272 (9.771) | [4] 38.153 (9.881) | [5] 48.258 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 48.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
52.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.490 (10.779) | [3] 30.089 (10.599) | [4] 41.073 (10.984) | [5] 52.053 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 52.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 19.971 (10.937) | [3] 30.438 (10.467) | [4] 41.227 (10.789) | [5] 52.404 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 52.404 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.352 (9.352) | [2] 20.710 (11.358) | [3] 31.659 (10.949) | [4] 43.125 (11.466) | [5] 54.570 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 54.570 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.831 (11.746) | [3] 32.744 (11.913) | [4] 44.904 (12.160) | [5] 57.456 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 57.456 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
58.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 21.159 (12.030) | [3] 33.129 (11.970) | [4] 45.808 (12.679) | [5] 58.606 (12.799) Official Finish Time: 58.606 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
53.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.780 (11.141) | [3] 30.820 (11.040) | [4] 41.912 (11.092) | [5] 53.195 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 53.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
53.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 20.183 (10.956) | [3] 30.879 (10.696) | [4] 42.004 (11.125) | [5] 53.252 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 53.252 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 53.348 (53.348) Official Finish Time: 53.348 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 20.782 (11.409) | [3] 32.102 (11.320) | [4] 43.503 (11.401) | [5] 54.906 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 54.906 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
55.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 21.118 (11.484) | [3] 32.258 (11.140) | [4] 43.661 (11.403) | [5] 55.057 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 55.057 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
48.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.382 (10.299) | [3] 28.294 (9.912) | [4] 38.406 (10.112) | [5] 48.404 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 48.404 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.661 (10.298) | [3] 28.484 (9.823) | [4] 38.527 (10.043) | [5] 48.475 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 48.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 18.781 (10.195) | [3] 28.595 (9.814) | [4] 38.642 (10.047) | [5] 48.651 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 48.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 18.955 (10.241) | [3] 28.867 (9.912) | [4] 38.856 (9.989) | [5] 48.704 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 48.704 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:05.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 19.517 (10.633) | [3] 40.142 (20.625) | [4] 53.324 (13.182) | [5] 1:05.779 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 1:05.779 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:57.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.629 (19.629) | [2] 32.771 (13.142) | [3] 45.515 (12.744) | [4] 57.788 (12.273) | [5] 1:09.889 (12.101) | [6] 1:22.037 (12.148) | [7] 1:34.084 (12.047) | [8] 1:46.037 (11.953) | [9] 1:57.604 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 1:57.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.766 (19.766) | [2] 32.877 (13.111) | [3] 45.660 (12.783) | [4] 57.911 (12.251) | [5] 1:10.054 (12.143) | [6] 1:22.234 (12.180) | [7] 1:34.481 (12.247) | [8] 1:46.837 (12.356) | [9] 1:58.554 (11.717) Official Finish Time: 1:58.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:06.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.949 (19.949) | [2] 33.016 (13.067) | [3] 45.818 (12.802) | [4] 58.105 (12.287) | [5] 1:10.468 (12.363) | [6] 1:23.332 (12.864) | [7] 1:37.186 (13.854) | [8] 1:51.924 (14.738) | [9] 2:06.026 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 2:06.026 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:21.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.933 (19.933) | [2] 33.224 (13.291) | [3] 46.231 (13.007) | [4] 59.847 (13.616) | [5] 1:14.678 (14.831) | [6] 1:31.355 (16.677) | [7] 1:50.953 (19.598) | [8] 2:07.197 (16.244) | [9] 2:21.258 (14.061) Official Finish Time: 2:21.258 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:14.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.701 (27.701) | [2] 45.557 (17.856) | [3] 1:01.551 (15.994) | [4] 1:16.436 (14.885) | [5] 1:30.013 (13.577) | [6] 1:42.471 (12.458) | [7] 1:53.088 (10.617) | [8] 2:03.860 (10.772) | [9] 2:14.226 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 2:14.226 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:15.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.519 (27.519) | [2] 45.396 (17.877) | [3] 1:01.407 (16.011) | [4] 1:16.386 (14.979) | [5] 1:29.886 (13.500) | [6] 1:42.519 (12.633) | [7] 1:53.628 (11.109) | [8] 2:04.617 (10.989) | [9] 2:15.470 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 2:15.470 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:15.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.976 (27.976) | [2] 45.755 (17.779) | [3] 1:01.775 (16.020) | [4] 1:16.599 (14.824) | [5] 1:30.173 (13.574) | [6] 1:42.626 (12.453) | [7] 1:53.768 (11.142) | [8] 2:04.849 (11.081) | [9] 2:15.707 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 2:15.707 |
|
4 |
(1) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:20.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.222 (28.222) | [2] 45.920 (17.698) | [3] 1:01.929 (16.009) | [4] 1:16.741 (14.812) | [5] 1:30.297 (13.556) | [6] 1:42.861 (12.564) | [7] 1:54.927 (12.066) | [8] 2:07.432 (12.505) | [9] 2:20.322 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 2:20.322 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:56.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.178 (20.178) | [2] 33.575 (13.397) | [3] 46.559 (12.984) | [4] 59.393 (12.834) | [5] 1:12.215 (12.822) | [6] 1:24.049 (11.834) | [7] 1:34.987 (10.938) | [8] 1:45.732 (10.745) | [9] 1:56.253 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:56.253 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:56.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.523 (20.523) | [2] 33.831 (13.308) | [3] 46.829 (12.998) | [4] 59.644 (12.815) | [5] 1:12.545 (12.901) | [6] 1:24.338 (11.793) | [7] 1:35.139 (10.801) | [8] 1:45.850 (10.711) | [9] 1:56.339 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 1:56.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:58.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.387 (20.387) | [2] 33.701 (13.314) | [3] 46.691 (12.990) | [4] 59.531 (12.840) | [5] 1:12.427 (12.896) | [6] 1:24.231 (11.804) | [7] 1:35.493 (11.262) | [8] 1:46.901 (11.408) | [9] 1:58.239 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:58.239 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.847 (19.847) | [2] 33.310 (13.463) | [3] 46.395 (13.085) | [4] 59.271 (12.876) | [5] 1:12.244 (12.973) | [6] 1:24.937 (12.693) | [7] 1:37.320 (12.383) | [8] 1:50.199 (12.879) | [9] 2:02.789 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 2:02.789 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.833 (19.833) | [2] 32.382 (12.549) | [3] 45.642 (13.260) | [4] 57.669 (12.027) | [5] 1:08.444 (10.775) | [6] 1:19.325 (10.881) | [7] 1:30.097 (10.772) | [8] 1:40.901 (10.804) | [9] 1:51.431 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:51.431 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.554 (19.554) | [2] 32.174 (12.620) | [3] 45.343 (13.169) | [4] 57.974 (12.631) | [5] 1:08.579 (10.605) | [6] 1:19.438 (10.859) | [7] 1:30.207 (10.769) | [8] 1:41.010 (10.803) | [9] 1:51.515 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:51.515 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:55.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.695 (19.695) | [2] 32.300 (12.605) | [3] 45.494 (13.194) | [4] 58.048 (12.554) | [5] 1:09.065 (11.017) | [6] 1:19.976 (10.911) | [7] 1:31.276 (11.300) | [8] 1:43.177 (11.901) | [9] 1:55.015 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 1:55.015 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:55.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.360 (19.360) | [2] 32.074 (12.714) | [3] 45.232 (13.158) | [4] 58.018 (12.786) | [5] 1:09.756 (11.738) | [6] 1:20.524 (10.768) | [7] 1:31.561 (11.037) | [8] 1:43.228 (11.667) | [9] 1:55.128 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:55.128 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:02.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.194 (19.194) | [2] 31.940 (12.746) | [3] 45.085 (13.145) | [4] 57.887 (12.802) | [5] 1:09.797 (11.910) | [6] 1:21.788 (11.991) | [7] 1:34.599 (12.811) | [8] 1:48.434 (13.835) | [9] 2:02.179 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 2:02.179 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:01.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.821 (24.821) | [2] 40.534 (15.713) | [3] 53.961 (13.427) | [4] 1:06.603 (12.642) | [5] 1:18.907 (12.304) | [6] 1:30.075 (11.168) | [7] 1:40.635 (10.560) | [8] 1:51.282 (10.647) | [9] 2:01.724 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 2:01.724 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:01.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.860 (24.860) | [2] 40.666 (15.806) | [3] 54.077 (13.411) | [4] 1:06.746 (12.669) | [5] 1:19.040 (12.294) | [6] 1:30.196 (11.156) | [7] 1:40.767 (10.571) | [8] 1:51.383 (10.616) | [9] 2:01.839 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 2:01.839 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:04.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.009 (25.009) | [2] 41.069 (16.060) | [3] 54.393 (13.324) | [4] 1:07.038 (12.645) | [5] 1:19.257 (12.219) | [6] 1:30.397 (11.140) | [7] 1:41.139 (10.742) | [8] 1:52.296 (11.157) | [9] 2:04.075 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 2:04.075 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:07.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.041 (25.041) | [2] 40.833 (15.792) | [3] 54.179 (13.346) | [4] 1:06.858 (12.679) | [5] 1:19.214 (12.356) | [6] 1:31.314 (12.100) | [7] 1:43.433 (12.119) | [8] 1:55.748 (12.315) | [9] 2:08.278 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 2:07.278 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.972 (24.972) | [2] 40.973 (16.001) | [3] 54.140 (13.167) | [4] 1:07.301 (13.161) | [5] 1:19.531 (12.230) | [6] 1:31.399 (11.868) | [7] 1:43.511 (12.112) | [8] 1:55.827 (12.316) | [9] 2:08.141 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 2:08.141 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:35.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.528 (30.528) | [2] 49.830 (19.302) | [3] 1:06.771 (16.941) | [4] 1:22.943 (16.172) | [5] 1:38.932 (15.989) | [6] 1:54.434 (15.502) | [7] 2:10.791 (16.357) | [8] 2:23.339 (12.548) | [9] 2:35.169 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 2:35.169 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:38.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.301 (30.301) | [2] 49.666 (19.365) | [3] 1:06.627 (16.961) | [4] 1:22.807 (16.180) | [5] 1:38.843 (16.036) | [6] 1:54.301 (15.458) | [7] 2:10.924 (16.623) | [8] 2:25.256 (14.332) | [9] 2:38.512 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 2:38.512 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.009 (19.009) | [2] 34.094 (15.085) | [3] 48.157 (14.063) | [4] 1:00.722 (12.565) | [5] 1:12.241 (11.519) | [6] 1:23.005 (10.764) | [7] 1:34.251 (11.246) | [8] 1:45.708 (11.457) | [9] 1:57.031 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:57.031 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.773 (18.773) | [2] 33.839 (15.066) | [3] 47.885 (14.046) | [4] 1:00.502 (12.617) | [5] 1:12.393 (11.891) | [6] 1:23.371 (10.978) | [7] 1:34.474 (11.103) | [8] 1:46.199 (11.725) | [9] 1:57.840 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 1:57.840 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:58.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.649 (18.649) | [2] 33.661 (15.012) | [3] 47.731 (14.070) | [4] 1:00.360 (12.629) | [5] 1:11.908 (11.548) | [6] 1:22.911 (11.003) | [7] 1:34.132 (11.221) | [8] 1:46.120 (11.988) | [9] 1:58.054 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:58.054 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:01.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.878 (18.878) | [2] 33.957 (15.079) | [3] 48.004 (14.047) | [4] 1:00.669 (12.665) | [5] 1:12.499 (11.830) | [6] 1:24.623 (12.124) | [7] 1:36.871 (12.248) | [8] 1:49.199 (12.328) | [9] 2:01.410 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 2:01.410 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:43.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 33.583 (15.004) | [3] 47.624 (14.041) | [4] 1:00.233 (12.609) | [5] 1:12.308 (12.075) | [6] 1:48.552 (36.244) | [7] 2:14.152 (25.600) | [8] 2:31.541 (17.389) | [9] 2:43.291 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 2:43.291 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.218 (18.218) | [2] 35.892 (17.674) | [3] 53.369 (17.477) | [4] 1:09.841 (16.472) | [5] 1:21.966 (12.125) | [6] 1:32.229 (10.263) | [7] 1:42.599 (10.370) | [8] 1:52.836 (10.237) | [9] 2:02.777 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 2:02.777 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:02.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.310 (18.310) | [2] 36.016 (17.706) | [3] 53.491 (17.475) | [4] 1:09.958 (16.467) | [5] 1:22.049 (12.091) | [6] 1:32.303 (10.254) | [7] 1:42.687 (10.384) | [8] 1:52.923 (10.236) | [9] 2:02.838 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 2:02.838 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:02.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.547 (18.547) | [2] 36.484 (17.937) | [3] 53.859 (17.375) | [4] 1:10.243 (16.384) | [5] 1:22.238 (11.995) | [6] 1:32.441 (10.203) | [7] 1:42.782 (10.341) | [8] 1:53.099 (10.317) | [9] 2:02.967 (9.869) Official Finish Time: 2:02.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:03.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 36.173 (17.594) | [3] 53.605 (17.432) | [4] 1:10.094 (16.489) | [5] 1:22.231 (12.137) | [6] 1:32.550 (10.319) | [7] 1:42.927 (10.377) | [8] 1:53.142 (10.215) | [9] 2:03.029 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 2:03.029 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:05.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.438 (18.438) | [2] 36.297 (17.859) | [3] 53.738 (17.441) | [4] 1:10.224 (16.486) | [5] 1:22.649 (12.425) | [6] 1:32.996 (10.347) | [7] 1:43.382 (10.386) | [8] 1:54.258 (10.876) | [9] 2:05.636 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 2:05.636 |
|