8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:57.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.026 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:21.258 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:14.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:15.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2:15.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:20.322 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:56.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:58.239 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:02.789 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:51.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:51.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:55.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:55.128 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:02.179 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:01.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:01.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2:08.141 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:35.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:38.512 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:57.840 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:58.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:01.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:43.291 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:02.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 2:02.838 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:02.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:05.636 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 90. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:51.431 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:51.515 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 190. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:56.253 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:56.339 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 3. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:55.015 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 166. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:57.031 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 60. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:57.840 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 2. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 1:55.128 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 27. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 9 | 2:01.410 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 41. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 2:06.026 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 59. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:20.322 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 4. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:21.258 |