Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 310. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:25.537 | ||
143. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | |||||
142. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||
141. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | |||||
2 | (3) | 309. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:27.586 | ||
131. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||
130. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||
126. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | |||||
3 | (2) | 304. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | 3:38.054 | ||
28. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | |||||
26. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | |||||
25. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | |||||
4 | (4) | 307. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:40.863 | ||
99. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | |||||
100. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | |||||
96. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | |||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 305. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:35.463 | ||
42. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | |||||
50. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | |||||
40. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | |||||
2 | (1) | 315. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 3:47.881 | ||
204. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | |||||
194. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | |||||
185. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | |||||
3 | (3) | 314. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 3:48.961 | ||
174. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | |||||
175. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | |||||
177. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | |||||
4 | (4) | 301. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK | 3:50.759 | ||
211. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||
199. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK | |||||
193. | CERVA Lea | SVK | |||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 311. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:46.641 | ||
144. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||
140. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | |||||
145. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||
2 | (3) | 302. | JLSS - JELGAVA RELAY | LAT-JLSS | 4:00.183 | ||
227. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT-JLSS | |||||
226. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT-JLSS | |||||
225. | LILLA Adrija | LAT-JLSS | |||||
3 | (1) | 317. | SKMA PRESOV 2 RELAY | SVK | 4:00.404 | ||
198. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK | |||||
190. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||
200. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK | |||||
4 | (4) | 313. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4:03.664 | ||
162. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | |||||
163. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | |||||
164. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | |||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 312. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 3 RELAY | POL-ORL | 4:07.560 | ||
147. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | |||||
149. | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | |||||
146. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | |||||
2 | (1) | 318. | SKMA PRESOV 3 RELAY | SVK | 4:12.804 | ||
189. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK | |||||
202. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK | |||||
195. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK | |||||
3 | (3) | 316. | STEZ II RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 4:17.549 | ||
201. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | |||||
203. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | |||||
206. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | |||||
4 | (2) | 303. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 4:18.008 | ||
3. | SALMINA Agata | LAT-SPARS | |||||
4. | BELTE Vanesa | LAT-SPARS | |||||
5. | BORODOVSKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | |||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 306. | AZSO-OPOLE II RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:15.665 | ||
48. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | |||||
45. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | |||||
49. | WÓJCICKA Anna | POL-AZSO | |||||
187. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK | |||||
188. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK | |||||
192. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK | |||||
- | (3) | 308. | UKS ZNICZ KŁODZKO RELAY | POL-KLO | - | penalty | |
117. | LISIECKA Aleksandra | POL-KLO | |||||
118. | OZIMEK Lena | POL-KLO | |||||
116. | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 310. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 1 | 3:25.537 | |||
A | . | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 309. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 3:27.586 | |||
A | . | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
A | . | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
A | . | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
3. | A | 1. | 305. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3 | 3:35.463 | |||
A | . | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | |||||||
A | . | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | |||||||
A | . | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | |||||||
4. | A | 3. | 304. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | 4 | 3:38.054 | |||
A | . | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | |||||||
A | . | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | |||||||
A | . | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | |||||||
5. | A | 4. | 307. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 5 | 3:40.863 | |||
A | . | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | |||||||
A | . | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | |||||||
A | . | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | |||||||
6. | A | 1. | 311. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY | POL-ORL | 6 | 3:46.641 | |||
A | . | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | |||||||
7. | A | 2. | 315. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 7 | 3:47.881 | |||
A | . | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
A | . | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
A | . | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
8. | A | 3. | 314. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 8 | 3:48.961 | |||
A | . | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | |||||||
A | . | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | |||||||
9. | A | 4. | 301. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK | 9 | 3:50.759 | |||
A | . | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK | |||||||
A | . | CERVA Lea | SVK | |||||||
10. | A | 2. | 302. | JLSS - JELGAVA RELAY | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 4:00.183 | |||
A | . | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT-JLSS | |||||||
A | . | KURSITE Samanta | LAT-JLSS | |||||||
A | . | LILLA Adrija | LAT-JLSS | |||||||
11. | A | 3. | 317. | SKMA PRESOV 2 RELAY | SVK | 11 | 4:00.404 | |||
A | . | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK | |||||||
A | . | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK | |||||||
12. | A | 4. | 313. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 4:03.664 | |||
A | . | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
A | . | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
A | . | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | |||||||
13. | A | 1. | 312. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 3 RELAY | POL-ORL | 13 | 4:07.560 | |||
A | . | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia | POL-ORL | |||||||
A | . | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | |||||||
14. | A | 2. | 318. | SKMA PRESOV 3 RELAY | SVK | 14 | 4:12.804 | |||
A | . | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK | |||||||
A | . | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK | |||||||
A | . | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK | |||||||
15. | A | 1. | 306. | AZSO-OPOLE II RELAY | POL-AZSO | 15 | 4:15.665 | |||
A | . | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | |||||||
A | . | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | |||||||
A | . | WÓJCICKA Anna | POL-AZSO | |||||||
16. | A | 3. | 316. | STEZ II RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 4:17.549 | |||
A | . | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
A | . | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
A | . | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | |||||||
17. | A | 4. | 303. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 4:18.008 | |||
A | . | SALMINA Agata | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
A | . | BELTE Vanesa | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
A | . | BORODOVSKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | |||||||
A | . | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK | |||||||
A | . | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK | |||||||
19. | A | PEN | 308. | UKS ZNICZ KŁODZKO RELAY | POL-KLO | 19 | NO TIME | |||
A | . | LISIECKA Aleksandra | POL-KLO | |||||||
A | . | OZIMEK Lena | POL-KLO | |||||||
A | . | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO |