31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 49.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 256. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 53.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 58.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:06.524 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 50.658 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 54.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 54.944 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 48.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 258. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 51.475 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 53.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 211. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 59.639 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 50.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 50.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 52.866 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | 1:01.244 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 48.109 | ||
2 | (4) | 209. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 50.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 242. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 52.360 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 54.982 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 197. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 48.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 50.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 51.453 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 55.119 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 50.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 50.762 | ||
5 | (5) | 242. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 51.346 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 49.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 50.362 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 51.321 | ||
- | (1) | 197. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 47.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 49.515 | ||
4 | (5) | 256. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 53.650 | ||
- | (3) | 37. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 48.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 49.831 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 50.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 258. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 47.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 48.404 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 50.953 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 47.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 51.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 55.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 55.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 57.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | 1:09.410 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 52.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 210. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 54.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 54.565 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 59.726 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 302 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.786 | ||
2 | (1) | 242. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 52.190 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 209. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 50.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 50.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 50.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 51.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 256. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 304 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 49.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 49.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 51.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 51.635 | ||
5 | (5) | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 51.880 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 46.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 46.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 47.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.102 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.983 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 169. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 0:46.810 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 81. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:46.956 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:47.007 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:47.102 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.712 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 263. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:48.021 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 170. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 2 | 7 | 0:48.404 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 38. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:49.937 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:50.362 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 243. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 0:49.515 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 209. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:50.004 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 75. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:50.023 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 19. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 13 | 0:50.583 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 79. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:51.321 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 256. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 15 | 0:53.650 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 132. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:48.850 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 242. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 17 | 0:51.346 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 3. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 18 | 0:52.515 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 210. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:54.399 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 83. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:54.565 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 21 | 0:58.460 | |||
22. | E | 5. | 46. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 22 | 0:53.023 | |||
23. | F | 1. | 84. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:55.378 | |||
24. | F | 2. | 47. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 24 | 0:55.119 | |||
25. | F | 3. | 211. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 25 | 0:57.902 | |||
26. | F | 4. | 78. | GAÁL Kinga | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:01.244 | |||
27. | F | 5. | 59. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 0:54.982 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
28. | A | DNS | 197. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 28 | 0:48.352 | |||
29. | A | DNS | 37. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 29 | 0:50.389 | |||
30. | A | DNS | 258. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 30 | 0:51.475 |