|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 27.216 (11.483) | [3] 38.357 (11.141) | [4] 49.352 (10.995) | [5] 1:00.246 (10.894) | [6] 1:11.127 (10.881) | [7] 1:21.885 (10.758) | [8] 1:32.722 (10.837) | [9] 1:42.876 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 1:42.876 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 27.372 (11.434) | [3] 38.504 (11.132) | [4] 49.799 (11.295) | [5] 1:01.815 (12.016) | [6] 1:14.634 (12.819) | [7] 1:28.083 (13.449) | [8] 1:41.897 (13.814) | [9] 1:54.677 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 1:54.677 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.290 (12.664) | [3] 42.222 (12.932) | [4] 55.428 (13.206) | [5] 1:09.005 (13.577) | [6] 1:23.707 (14.702) | [7] 1:38.518 (14.811) | [8] 1:53.475 (14.957) | [9] 2:07.835 (14.360) Official Finish Time: 2:07.835 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:08.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 33.618 (16.920) | [3] 50.154 (16.536) | [4] 1:02.983 (12.829) | [5] 1:16.179 (13.196) | [6] 1:29.304 (13.125) | [7] 1:42.780 (13.476) | [8] 1:55.449 (12.669) | [9] 2:08.614 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 2:08.614 |
|
5 |
(4) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:20.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.437 (17.437) | [2] 30.261 (12.824) | [3] 44.446 (14.185) | [4] 59.642 (15.196) | [5] 1:16.343 (16.701) | [6] 1:33.055 (16.712) | [7] 1:49.364 (16.309) | [8] 2:04.668 (15.304) | [9] 2:20.528 (15.860) Official Finish Time: 2:20.528 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 31.994 (14.534) | [3] 46.958 (14.964) | [4] 59.477 (12.519) | [5] 1:10.759 (11.282) | [6] 1:21.908 (11.149) | [7] 1:33.287 (11.379) | [8] 1:44.869 (11.582) | [9] 1:56.184 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 1:56.184 |
|
2 |
(6) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.703 (17.703) | [2] 32.227 (14.524) | [3] 46.894 (14.667) | [4] 59.614 (12.720) | [5] 1:10.918 (11.304) | [6] 1:22.174 (11.256) | [7] 1:34.026 (11.852) | [8] 1:46.127 (12.101) | [9] 1:58.090 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:58.090 |
|
3 |
(1) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:00.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 31.896 (14.565) | [3] 47.091 (15.195) | [4] 59.697 (12.606) | [5] 1:11.382 (11.685) | [6] 1:23.247 (11.865) | [7] 1:35.428 (12.181) | [8] 1:47.755 (12.327) | [9] 2:00.059 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 2:00.059 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.598 (17.598) | [2] 32.111 (14.513) | [3] 47.220 (15.109) | [4] 59.864 (12.644) | [5] 1:11.595 (11.731) | [6] 1:23.540 (11.945) | [7] 1:35.939 (12.399) | [8] 1:49.608 (13.669) | [9] 2:02.866 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 2:02.866 |
|
5 |
(4) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:04.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.858 (17.858) | [2] 32.346 (14.488) | [3] 47.471 (15.125) | [4] 1:00.079 (12.608) | [5] 1:12.378 (12.299) | [6] 1:24.935 (12.557) | [7] 1:37.744 (12.809) | [8] 1:50.999 (13.255) | [9] 2:04.099 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 2:04.099 |
|
6 |
(5) |
89. |
NÉMETH Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.062 (18.062) | [2] 32.514 (14.452) | [3] 47.668 (15.154) | [4] 1:08.829 (21.161) | [5] 1:25.494 (16.665) | [6] 1:39.669 (14.175) | [7] 1:55.093 (15.424) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.508 (11.976) | [3] 39.443 (11.935) | [4] 51.758 (12.315) | [5] 1:03.460 (11.702) | [6] 1:14.439 (10.979) | [7] 1:25.707 (11.268) | [8] 1:37.365 (11.658) | [9] 1:48.647 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 1:48.647 |
|
2 |
(3) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:48.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 27.771 (12.016) | [3] 39.622 (11.851) | [4] 51.961 (12.339) | [5] 1:03.649 (11.688) | [6] 1:14.683 (11.034) | [7] 1:25.810 (11.127) | [8] 1:37.494 (11.684) | [9] 1:48.949 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 1:48.949 |
|
3 |
(6) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.945 (12.024) | [3] 39.792 (11.847) | [4] 52.116 (12.324) | [5] 1:03.888 (11.772) | [6] 1:15.246 (11.358) | [7] 1:27.037 (11.791) | [8] 1:39.377 (12.340) | [9] 1:51.570 (12.193) Official Finish Time: 1:51.570 |
|
4 |
(5) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:59.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.297 (17.297) | [2] 29.438 (12.141) | [3] 41.066 (11.628) | [4] 53.141 (12.075) | [5] 1:05.676 (12.535) | [6] 1:18.541 (12.865) | [7] 1:31.875 (13.334) | [8] 1:46.194 (14.319) | [9] 1:59.307 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 1:59.307 |
|
5 |
(4) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:11.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.826 (16.826) | [2] 29.457 (12.631) | [3] 42.061 (12.604) | [4] 55.079 (13.018) | [5] 1:08.484 (13.405) | [6] 1:22.985 (14.501) | [7] 1:39.767 (16.782) | [8] 1:55.784 (16.017) | [9] 2:11.485 (15.701) Official Finish Time: 2:11.485 |
|
6 |
(2) |
87. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:18.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 30.886 (13.492) | [3] 44.839 (13.953) | [4] 59.454 (14.615) | [5] 1:14.715 (15.261) | [6] 1:30.290 (15.575) | [7] 1:46.476 (16.186) | [8] 2:02.466 (15.990) | [9] 2:18.213 (15.747) Official Finish Time: 2:18.213 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 28.068 (12.170) | [3] 40.442 (12.374) | [4] 52.065 (11.623) | [5] 1:03.900 (11.835) | [6] 1:15.642 (11.742) | [7] 1:26.751 (11.109) | [8] 1:37.797 (11.046) | [9] 1:49.047 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 1:49.047 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 28.266 (12.134) | [3] 40.492 (12.226) | [4] 51.872 (11.380) | [5] 1:03.776 (11.904) | [6] 1:15.439 (11.663) | [7] 1:26.940 (11.501) | [8] 1:38.340 (11.400) | [9] 1:57.435 (19.095) Official Finish Time: 1:57.435 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 28.378 (12.159) | [3] 40.722 (12.344) | [4] 53.083 (12.361) | [5] 1:05.321 (12.238) | [6] 1:18.077 (12.756) | [7] 1:31.354 (13.277) | [8] 1:44.835 (13.481) | [9] 1:57.907 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 1:57.907 |
|
4 |
(2) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:01.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 27.907 (12.140) | [3] 40.296 (12.389) | [4] 53.029 (12.733) | [5] 1:05.807 (12.778) | [6] 1:19.374 (13.567) | [7] 1:33.949 (14.575) | [8] 1:48.159 (14.210) | [9] 2:01.975 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 2:01.975 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:03.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.408 (16.408) | [2] 28.806 (12.398) | [3] 41.208 (12.402) | [4] 53.841 (12.633) | [5] 1:06.879 (13.038) | [6] 1:20.598 (13.719) | [7] 1:35.040 (14.442) | [8] 1:49.529 (14.489) | [9] 2:03.476 (13.947) Official Finish Time: 2:03.476 |
|
- |
(5) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.155 (12.143) | [3] 40.548 (12.393) | [4] 52.487 (11.939) | [5] 1:03.975 (11.488) | [6] 1:15.581 (11.606) | [7] 1:27.112 (11.531) | [8] 1:38.555 (11.443) | [9] 1:55.787 (17.232) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 31.009 (13.603) | [3] 43.621 (12.612) | [4] 54.856 (11.235) | [5] 1:05.978 (11.122) | [6] 1:17.405 (11.427) | [7] 1:28.565 (11.160) | [8] 1:39.352 (10.787) | [9] 1:49.825 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:49.825 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.507 (17.507) | [2] 31.170 (13.663) | [3] 43.500 (12.330) | [4] 54.581 (11.081) | [5] 1:05.843 (11.262) | [6] 1:17.290 (11.447) | [7] 1:28.773 (11.483) | [8] 1:39.930 (11.157) | [9] 1:50.679 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 1:50.679 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:50.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.864 (13.569) | [3] 43.512 (12.648) | [4] 54.727 (11.215) | [5] 1:05.952 (11.225) | [6] 1:17.598 (11.646) | [7] 1:28.908 (11.310) | [8] 1:40.024 (11.116) | [9] 1:50.827 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:50.827 |
|
4 |
(6) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:54.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.738 (17.738) | [2] 31.263 (13.525) | [3] 43.717 (12.454) | [4] 55.302 (11.585) | [5] 1:06.736 (11.434) | [6] 1:18.368 (11.632) | [7] 1:30.293 (11.925) | [8] 1:42.695 (12.402) | [9] 1:54.884 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 1:54.884 |
|
5 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.652 (17.652) | [2] 31.404 (13.752) | [3] 43.769 (12.365) | [4] 55.502 (11.733) | [5] 1:06.765 (11.263) | [6] 1:18.615 (11.850) | [7] 1:30.906 (12.291) | [8] 1:43.983 (13.077) | [9] 1:57.090 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 1:57.090 |
|
6 |
(7) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:59.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.024 (18.024) | [2] 31.536 (13.512) | [3] 43.958 (12.422) | [4] 55.964 (12.006) | [5] 1:07.782 (11.818) | [6] 1:20.321 (12.539) | [7] 1:33.509 (13.188) | [8] 1:46.881 (13.372) | [9] 1:59.725 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:59.725 |
|
7 |
(5) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:59.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.871 (17.871) | [2] 31.513 (13.642) | [3] 43.876 (12.363) | [4] 55.769 (11.893) | [5] 1:07.671 (11.902) | [6] 1:20.548 (12.877) | [7] 1:33.645 (13.097) | [8] 1:47.142 (13.497) | [9] 1:59.737 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:59.737 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.692 (13.692) | [2] 24.090 (10.398) | [3] 34.362 (10.272) | [4] 44.755 (10.393) | [5] 55.443 (10.688) | [6] 1:06.259 (10.816) | [7] 1:17.361 (11.102) | [8] 1:28.591 (11.230) | [9] 1:40.052 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 1:40.052 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.941 (13.941) | [2] 24.290 (10.349) | [3] 34.607 (10.317) | [4] 45.250 (10.643) | [5] 56.440 (11.190) | [6] 1:08.204 (11.764) | [7] 1:20.119 (11.915) | [8] 1:32.357 (12.238) | [9] 1:44.274 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 1:44.274 |
|
3 |
(2) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:48.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.723 (14.723) | [2] 25.573 (10.850) | [3] 36.493 (10.920) | [4] 47.726 (11.233) | [5] 59.230 (11.504) | [6] 1:11.210 (11.980) | [7] 1:23.382 (12.172) | [8] 1:36.026 (12.644) | [9] 1:48.605 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:48.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.223 (11.068) | [3] 37.516 (11.293) | [4] 49.059 (11.543) | [5] 1:00.773 (11.714) | [6] 1:12.926 (12.153) | [7] 1:25.115 (12.189) | [8] 1:37.986 (12.871) | [9] 1:50.512 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:50.512 |
|
5 |
(5) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.139 (11.174) | [3] 37.403 (11.264) | [4] 48.822 (11.419) | [5] 1:00.543 (11.721) | [6] 1:12.722 (12.179) | [7] 1:25.649 (12.927) | [8] 1:38.402 (12.753) | [9] 1:50.691 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:50.691 |
|
6 |
(6) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 26.522 (11.017) | [3] 37.782 (11.260) | [4] 49.220 (11.438) | [5] 1:00.982 (11.762) | [6] 1:13.150 (12.168) | [7] 1:25.813 (12.663) | [8] 1:38.586 (12.773) | [9] 1:50.775 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 1:50.775 |
|
7 |
(7) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:11.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 29.395 (12.963) | [3] 42.357 (12.962) | [4] 56.475 (14.118) | [5] 1:10.244 (13.769) | [6] 1:25.863 (15.619) | [7] 1:41.649 (15.786) | [8] 1:56.793 (15.144) | [9] 2:11.691 (14.899) Official Finish Time: 2:11.691 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 30.947 (13.858) | [3] 44.471 (13.524) | [4] 56.908 (12.437) | [5] 1:09.271 (12.363) | [6] 1:21.595 (12.324) | [7] 1:34.014 (12.419) | [8] 1:46.133 (12.119) | [9] 1:57.477 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 1:57.477 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.300 (17.300) | [2] 31.232 (13.932) | [3] 44.644 (13.412) | [4] 57.129 (12.485) | [5] 1:09.628 (12.499) | [6] 1:21.759 (12.131) | [7] 1:34.411 (12.652) | [8] 1:46.394 (11.983) | [9] 1:57.920 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 1:57.920 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:58.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 31.032 (13.713) | [3] 44.519 (13.487) | [4] 57.023 (12.504) | [5] 1:09.493 (12.470) | [6] 1:21.673 (12.180) | [7] 1:34.339 (12.666) | [8] 1:46.389 (12.050) | [9] 1:58.159 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:58.159 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.476 (17.476) | [2] 31.264 (13.788) | [3] 44.834 (13.570) | [4] 57.182 (12.348) | [5] 1:09.729 (12.547) | [6] 1:21.855 (12.126) | [7] 1:34.541 (12.686) | [8] 1:46.629 (12.088) | [9] 1:58.341 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 1:58.341 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:58.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.631 (17.631) | [2] 31.382 (13.751) | [3] 44.989 (13.607) | [4] 57.330 (12.341) | [5] 1:09.916 (12.586) | [6] 1:21.939 (12.023) | [7] 1:34.696 (12.757) | [8] 1:46.799 (12.103) | [9] 1:58.363 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 1:58.363 |
|
6 |
(2) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 31.073 (13.877) | [3] 44.638 (13.565) | [4] 57.157 (12.519) | [5] 1:09.598 (12.441) | [6] 1:22.131 (12.533) | [7] 1:34.872 (12.741) | [8] 1:47.170 (12.298) | [9] 1:58.850 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:58.850 |
|
7 |
(7) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:06.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.700 (17.700) | [2] 31.510 (13.810) | [3] 45.151 (13.641) | [4] 57.855 (12.704) | [5] 1:10.764 (12.909) | [6] 1:24.286 (13.522) | [7] 1:38.376 (14.090) | [8] 1:52.802 (14.426) | [9] 2:06.655 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 2:06.655 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.608 (13.608) | [2] 23.620 (10.012) | [3] 33.655 (10.035) | [4] 43.872 (10.217) | [5] 54.382 (10.510) | [6] 1:05.297 (10.915) | [7] 1:16.563 (11.266) | [8] 1:28.031 (11.468) | [9] 1:38.907 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:38.907 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:39.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.769 (13.769) | [2] 23.747 (9.978) | [3] 33.769 (10.022) | [4] 44.018 (10.249) | [5] 54.532 (10.514) | [6] 1:05.403 (10.871) | [7] 1:16.740 (11.337) | [8] 1:28.297 (11.557) | [9] 1:39.569 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:39.569 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:42.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.378 (14.378) | [2] 24.714 (10.336) | [3] 35.317 (10.603) | [4] 46.310 (10.993) | [5] 57.474 (11.164) | [6] 1:08.759 (11.285) | [7] 1:20.121 (11.362) | [8] 1:31.618 (11.497) | [9] 1:42.923 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 1:42.923 |
|
4 |
(6) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.491 (14.491) | [2] 24.805 (10.314) | [3] 35.429 (10.624) | [4] 46.434 (11.005) | [5] 57.674 (11.240) | [6] 1:08.857 (11.183) | [7] 1:19.860 (11.003) | [8] 1:31.506 (11.646) | [9] 1:43.159 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:43.159 |
|
5 |
(7) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.097 (15.097) | [2] 25.628 (10.531) | [3] 36.420 (10.792) | [4] 47.804 (11.384) | [5] 59.625 (11.821) | [6] 1:11.628 (12.003) | [7] 1:23.704 (12.076) | [8] 1:35.727 (12.023) | [9] 1:47.334 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 1:47.334 |
|
6 |
(3) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.184 (10.775) | [3] 37.127 (10.943) | [4] 48.444 (11.317) | [5] 59.938 (11.494) | [6] 1:11.713 (11.775) | [7] 1:23.856 (12.143) | [8] 1:36.117 (12.261) | [9] 1:48.715 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:48.715 |
|
7 |
(5) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 26.574 (10.870) | [3] 37.655 (11.081) | [4] 49.114 (11.459) | [5] 1:01.356 (12.242) | [6] 1:14.332 (12.976) | [7] 1:27.445 (13.113) | [8] 1:40.987 (13.542) | [9] 1:53.976 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 1:53.976 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 20.807 (11.761) | [3] 32.105 (11.298) | [4] 43.800 (11.695) | [5] 55.456 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 55.456 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 21.810 (12.774) | [3] 34.474 (12.664) | [4] 47.114 (12.640) | [5] 1:00.115 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:00.115 |
|
3 |
(3) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 22.252 (12.595) | [3] 34.795 (12.543) | [4] 47.776 (12.981) | [5] 1:00.751 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:00.751 |
|
- |
(1) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 19.356 (10.860) | [3] 29.703 (10.347) | [4] 40.308 (10.605) | [5] 50.926 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 50.926 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 19.628 (10.767) | [3] 30.077 (10.449) | [4] 41.012 (10.935) | [5] 51.703 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 51.703 |
|
3 |
(4) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.158 (11.104) | [3] 31.056 (10.898) | [4] 42.679 (11.623) | [5] 54.673 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 54.673 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 21.238 (11.697) | [3] 32.604 (11.366) | [4] 44.971 (12.367) | [5] 57.996 (13.025) Official Finish Time: 57.996 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.866 (9.866) | [2] 22.379 (12.513) | [3] 34.684 (12.305) | [4] 46.958 (12.274) | [5] 59.093 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 59.093 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 19.676 (10.982) | [3] 30.249 (10.573) | [4] 41.115 (10.866) | [5] 52.150 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 52.150 |
|
2 |
(1) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 20.122 (11.489) | [3] 31.053 (10.931) | [4] 42.275 (11.222) | [5] 53.342 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 53.342 |
|
3 |
(3) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 20.417 (11.372) | [3] 31.396 (10.979) | [4] 42.590 (11.194) | [5] 54.158 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 54.158 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 21.321 (11.914) | [3] 33.461 (12.140) | [4] 46.227 (12.766) | [5] 59.036 (12.810) Official Finish Time: 59.036 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 18.996 (10.597) | [3] 28.955 (9.959) | [4] 38.976 (10.021) | [5] 48.847 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 48.847 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.203 (9.203) | [2] 20.519 (11.316) | [3] 32.095 (11.576) | [4] 44.303 (12.208) | [5] 56.629 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 56.629 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.612 (9.612) | [2] 21.648 (12.036) | [3] 33.301 (11.653) | [4] 45.380 (12.079) | [5] 57.673 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 57.673 |
|
4 |
(1) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.509 (9.509) | [2] 22.008 (12.499) | [3] 34.161 (12.153) | [4] 46.597 (12.436) | [5] 59.607 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 59.607 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
NÉMETH Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 22.210 (12.414) | [3] 34.497 (12.287) | [4] 47.015 (12.518) | [5] 59.872 (12.858) Official Finish Time: 59.872 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 19.091 (10.822) | [3] 29.904 (10.813) | [4] 41.099 (11.195) | [5] 52.491 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 52.491 |
|
2 |
(1) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
52.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.499 (10.940) | [3] 30.254 (10.755) | [4] 41.401 (11.147) | [5] 52.726 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 52.726 |
|
3 |
(5) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 20.659 (11.613) | [3] 32.102 (11.443) | [4] 43.744 (11.642) | [5] 55.547 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 55.547 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 20.832 (11.512) | [3] 32.250 (11.418) | [4] 43.885 (11.635) | [5] 55.994 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 55.994 |
|
5 |
(2) |
87. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 23.537 (13.548) | [3] 37.087 (13.550) | [4] 51.200 (14.113) | [5] 1:05.118 (13.919) Official Finish Time: 1:05.118 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.425 (11.029) | [3] 30.433 (11.008) | [4] 41.423 (10.990) | [5] 52.466 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 52.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.058 (11.257) | [3] 31.155 (11.097) | [4] 42.753 (11.598) | [5] 54.200 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 54.200 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.220 (11.212) | [3] 31.300 (11.080) | [4] 42.853 (11.553) | [5] 54.322 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 54.322 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 21.119 (11.655) | [3] 32.476 (11.357) | [4] 44.121 (11.645) | [5] 55.589 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 55.589 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.828 (9.828) | [2] 22.028 (12.200) | [3] 34.133 (12.105) | [4] 46.492 (12.359) | [5] 58.939 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 58.939 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.459 (10.859) | [3] 29.965 (10.506) | [4] 40.622 (10.657) | [5] 51.362 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 51.362 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 19.687 (10.780) | [3] 30.100 (10.413) | [4] 40.729 (10.629) | [5] 51.471 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 20.725 (11.326) | [3] 31.772 (11.047) | [4] 43.161 (11.389) | [5] 54.922 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 54.922 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 20.699 (11.587) | [3] 32.317 (11.618) | [4] 44.228 (11.911) | [5] 56.624 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 56.624 |
|
5 |
(5) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 21.584 (12.033) | [3] 33.599 (12.015) | [4] 46.132 (12.533) | [5] 58.892 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 58.892 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.130 (10.718) | [3] 29.449 (10.319) | [4] 40.171 (10.722) | [5] 51.058 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 51.058 |
|
2 |
(2) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
53.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 19.894 (11.028) | [3] 30.691 (10.797) | [4] 41.952 (11.261) | [5] 53.095 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 53.095 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.598 (9.598) | [2] 22.217 (12.619) | [3] 34.166 (11.949) | [4] 46.596 (12.430) | [5] 58.846 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 58.846 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 22.124 (12.660) | [3] 34.915 (12.791) | [4] 47.749 (12.834) | [5] 1:00.700 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:00.700 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.196 (10.196) | [2] 23.193 (12.997) | [3] 36.433 (13.240) | [4] 50.867 (14.434) | [5] 1:05.435 (14.568) Official Finish Time: 1:05.435 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 18.140 (10.237) | [3] 28.044 (9.904) | [4] 37.926 (9.882) | [5] 47.614 (9.689) Official Finish Time: 47.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.886 (11.248) | [3] 30.955 (11.069) | [4] 42.243 (11.288) | [5] 53.310 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 53.310 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 20.026 (11.091) | [3] 31.058 (11.032) | [4] 42.466 (11.408) | [5] 53.997 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 53.997 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.433 (11.217) | [3] 31.630 (11.197) | [4] 43.290 (11.660) | [5] 55.063 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 55.063 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 21.833 (12.088) | [3] 33.673 (11.840) | [4] 46.290 (12.617) | [5] 59.217 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 59.217 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.662 (10.498) | [3] 28.859 (10.197) | [4] 39.263 (10.404) | [5] 49.645 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 49.645 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 18.805 (10.363) | [3] 29.017 (10.212) | [4] 39.402 (10.385) | [5] 49.740 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 49.740 |
|
3 |
(3) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
51.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.361 (10.673) | [3] 29.890 (10.529) | [4] 40.696 (10.806) | [5] 51.515 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 51.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.002 (11.001) | [3] 30.957 (10.955) | [4] 42.176 (11.219) | [5] 53.210 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 53.210 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.175 (10.958) | [3] 31.103 (10.928) | [4] 42.533 (11.430) | [5] 54.237 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 54.237 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.931 (7.931) | [2] 17.783 (9.852) | [3] 27.184 (9.401) | [4] 37.050 (9.866) | [5] 47.173 (10.123) Official Finish Time: 47.173 |
|
2 |
(3) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 19.150 (10.679) | [3] 29.743 (10.593) | [4] 40.620 (10.877) | [5] 51.236 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 51.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.343 (10.657) | [3] 29.903 (10.560) | [4] 40.731 (10.828) | [5] 51.420 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 51.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 19.857 (11.034) | [3] 30.802 (10.945) | [4] 42.495 (11.693) | [5] 54.256 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 54.256 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 20.551 (11.150) | [3] 31.695 (11.144) | [4] 43.276 (11.581) | [5] 54.875 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 54.875 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
NÉMETH Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 22.105 (12.673) | [3] 35.018 (12.913) | [4] 47.919 (12.901) | [5] 1:01.161 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 1:01.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 23.143 (13.362) | [3] 36.445 (13.302) | [4] 50.280 (13.835) | [5] 1:04.256 (13.977) Official Finish Time: 1:04.256 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 22.082 (12.297) | [3] 33.955 (11.873) | [4] 45.934 (11.979) | [5] 57.831 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 57.831 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.310 (9.310) | [2] 21.713 (12.403) | [3] 33.915 (12.202) | [4] 46.428 (12.513) | [5] 58.637 (12.209) Official Finish Time: 58.637 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 22.126 (12.474) | [3] 34.417 (12.291) | [4] 46.603 (12.186) | [5] 58.705 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 58.705 |
|
4 |
(1) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.896 (12.409) | [3] 34.424 (12.528) | [4] 47.206 (12.782) | [5] 1:00.442 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:00.442 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 22.873 (12.810) | [3] 35.782 (12.909) | [4] 49.703 (13.921) | [5] 1:03.962 (14.259) Official Finish Time: 1:03.962 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 20.295 (11.424) | [3] 31.573 (11.278) | [4] 43.058 (11.485) | [5] 54.599 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 54.599 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.511 (11.428) | [3] 31.743 (11.232) | [4] 43.194 (11.451) | [5] 54.722 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 54.722 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 20.594 (11.297) | [3] 31.959 (11.365) | [4] 43.441 (11.482) | [5] 54.990 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 54.990 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
55.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.439 (9.439) | [2] 20.890 (11.451) | [3] 32.235 (11.345) | [4] 44.006 (11.771) | [5] 55.564 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 55.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 21.658 (12.031) | [3] 33.681 (12.023) | [4] 46.253 (12.572) | [5] 58.763 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 58.763 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
53.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.725 (11.140) | [3] 30.785 (11.060) | [4] 42.056 (11.271) | [5] 53.373 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 53.373 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.697 (8.697) | [2] 19.917 (11.220) | [3] 30.924 (11.007) | [4] 42.172 (11.248) | [5] 53.480 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 53.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 20.063 (11.162) | [3] 31.083 (11.020) | [4] 42.297 (11.214) | [5] 53.704 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 53.704 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 20.176 (11.109) | [3] 31.288 (11.112) | [4] 42.414 (11.126) | [5] 53.884 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 53.884 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 20.392 (11.071) | [3] 31.328 (10.936) | [4] 42.526 (11.198) | [5] 53.960 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 53.960 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.669 (9.858) | [3] 27.171 (9.502) | [4] 37.069 (9.898) | [5] 47.306 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.306 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 18.277 (10.119) | [3] 28.285 (10.008) | [4] 38.626 (10.341) | [5] 49.224 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.224 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 18.739 (10.257) | [3] 28.911 (10.172) | [4] 39.406 (10.495) | [5] 49.941 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 49.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.933 (10.440) | [3] 29.065 (10.132) | [4] 39.526 (10.461) | [5] 50.135 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 50.135 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 19.467 (10.612) | [3] 29.716 (10.249) | [4] 40.413 (10.697) | [5] 51.259 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 51.259 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 27.745 (11.646) | [3] 38.787 (11.042) | [4] 49.712 (10.925) | [5] 1:00.628 (10.916) | [6] 1:11.769 (11.141) | [7] 1:21.906 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:21.906 |
|
2 |
(2) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:26.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 28.103 (11.775) | [3] 39.303 (11.200) | [4] 50.802 (11.499) | [5] 1:02.699 (11.897) | [6] 1:14.722 (12.023) | [7] 1:26.124 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 1:26.124 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.624 (16.624) | [2] 28.456 (11.832) | [3] 39.797 (11.341) | [4] 51.430 (11.633) | [5] 1:02.856 (11.426) | [6] 1:14.975 (12.119) | [7] 1:26.673 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 1:26.673 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 28.309 (11.836) | [3] 39.712 (11.403) | [4] 51.416 (11.704) | [5] 1:03.496 (12.080) | [6] 1:15.923 (12.427) | [7] 1:27.582 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 1:27.582 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:46.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.026 (17.026) | [2] 29.779 (12.753) | [3] 43.552 (13.773) | [4] 58.756 (15.204) | [5] 1:16.647 (17.891) | [6] 1:32.101 (15.454) | [7] 1:46.403 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 1:46.403 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 28.185 (12.247) | [3] 39.841 (11.656) | [4] 51.533 (11.692) | [5] 1:02.780 (11.247) | [6] 1:14.042 (11.262) | [7] 1:24.864 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 1:24.864 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 28.297 (12.180) | [3] 39.970 (11.673) | [4] 51.661 (11.691) | [5] 1:02.905 (11.244) | [6] 1:14.171 (11.266) | [7] 1:24.974 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:24.974 |
|
3 |
(3) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 28.444 (12.241) | [3] 40.165 (11.721) | [4] 51.997 (11.832) | [5] 1:03.672 (11.675) | [6] 1:15.573 (11.901) | [7] 1:27.295 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:27.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 28.817 (12.405) | [3] 41.221 (12.404) | [4] 54.279 (13.058) | [5] 1:08.200 (13.921) | [6] 1:22.267 (14.067) | [7] 1:35.793 (13.526) Official Finish Time: 1:35.793 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.282 (17.282) | [2] 30.830 (13.548) | [3] 44.637 (13.807) | [4] 59.348 (14.711) | [5] 1:15.573 (16.225) | [6] 1:31.462 (15.889) | [7] 1:46.803 (15.341) Official Finish Time: 1:46.803 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.962 (15.962) | [2] 28.769 (12.807) | [3] 41.490 (12.721) | [4] 53.042 (11.552) | [5] 1:04.301 (11.259) | [6] 1:15.764 (11.463) | [7] 1:27.139 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 1:27.139 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 28.648 (12.804) | [3] 41.376 (12.728) | [4] 53.278 (11.902) | [5] 1:04.568 (11.290) | [6] 1:16.227 (11.659) | [7] 1:27.722 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:27.722 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 28.858 (12.754) | [3] 41.597 (12.739) | [4] 53.712 (12.115) | [5] 1:06.049 (12.337) | [6] 1:18.907 (12.858) | [7] 1:32.096 (13.189) Official Finish Time: 1:32.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.266 (16.266) | [2] 29.035 (12.769) | [3] 41.864 (12.829) | [4] 54.224 (12.360) | [5] 1:06.879 (12.655) | [6] 1:20.177 (13.298) | [7] 1:33.713 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 1:33.713 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
NÉMETH Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 29.189 (12.770) | [3] 42.028 (12.839) | [4] 1:02.454 (20.426) | [5] 1:21.089 (18.635) | [6] 1:36.270 (15.181) | [7] 1:50.998 (14.728) Official Finish Time: 1:50.998 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.691 (11.979) | [3] 39.405 (11.714) | [4] 50.846 (11.441) | [5] 1:02.376 (11.530) | [6] 1:14.206 (11.830) | [7] 1:26.199 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 1:26.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 27.817 (11.971) | [3] 39.603 (11.786) | [4] 51.136 (11.533) | [5] 1:02.745 (11.609) | [6] 1:14.935 (12.190) | [7] 1:27.364 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:27.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.994 (15.994) | [2] 28.024 (12.030) | [3] 40.145 (12.121) | [4] 53.443 (13.298) | [5] 1:07.706 (14.263) | [6] 1:21.757 (14.051) | [7] 1:35.526 (13.770) Official Finish Time: 1:35.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 29.718 (12.767) | [3] 42.491 (12.773) | [4] 55.619 (13.128) | [5] 1:09.163 (13.544) | [6] 1:22.832 (13.669) | [7] 1:36.136 (13.305) Official Finish Time: 1:36.136 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.581 (11.605) | [3] 38.341 (11.760) | [4] 49.748 (11.407) | [5] 1:01.312 (11.564) | [6] 1:13.396 (12.084) | [7] 1:26.012 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:26.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.125 (15.125) | [2] 26.715 (11.590) | [3] 38.501 (11.786) | [4] 49.977 (11.476) | [5] 1:01.777 (11.800) | [6] 1:14.417 (12.640) | [7] 1:27.201 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 1:27.201 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:27.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 26.908 (11.526) | [3] 38.725 (11.817) | [4] 50.492 (11.767) | [5] 1:02.670 (12.178) | [6] 1:15.214 (12.544) | [7] 1:27.588 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 1:27.588 |
|
4 |
(4) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 28.342 (12.471) | [3] 41.242 (12.900) | [4] 54.784 (13.542) | [5] 1:09.323 (14.539) | [6] 1:25.632 (16.309) | [7] 1:40.525 (14.893) Official Finish Time: 1:40.525 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:24.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.771 (17.771) | [2] 29.592 (11.821) | [3] 41.585 (11.993) | [4] 52.795 (11.210) | [5] 1:03.382 (10.587) | [6] 1:14.116 (10.734) | [7] 1:24.972 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:24.972 |
|
2 |
(1) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.633 (17.633) | [2] 29.487 (11.854) | [3] 41.456 (11.969) | [4] 53.295 (11.839) | [5] 1:04.139 (10.844) | [6] 1:15.045 (10.906) | [7] 1:25.974 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 1:25.974 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:28.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.488 (17.488) | [2] 29.393 (11.905) | [3] 41.376 (11.983) | [4] 53.404 (12.028) | [5] 1:05.085 (11.681) | [6] 1:17.214 (12.129) | [7] 1:28.998 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:28.998 |
|
4 |
(3) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 29.849 (12.020) | [3] 41.783 (11.934) | [4] 53.527 (11.744) | [5] 1:05.151 (11.624) | [6] 1:17.254 (12.103) | [7] 1:29.014 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 1:29.014 |
|
5 |
(5) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.337 (18.337) | [2] 31.024 (12.687) | [3] 43.295 (12.271) | [4] 56.321 (13.026) | [5] 1:10.470 (14.149) | [6] 1:26.455 (15.985) | [7] 1:41.451 (14.996) Official Finish Time: 1:41.451 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 29.776 (12.473) | [3] 41.425 (11.649) | [4] 53.149 (11.724) | [5] 1:05.098 (11.949) | [6] 1:16.346 (11.248) | [7] 1:27.244 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 1:27.244 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.185 (17.185) | [2] 29.691 (12.506) | [3] 41.822 (12.131) | [4] 53.333 (11.511) | [5] 1:05.150 (11.817) | [6] 1:16.511 (11.361) | [7] 1:27.444 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:27.444 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.502 (17.502) | [2] 29.913 (12.411) | [3] 42.078 (12.165) | [4] 54.097 (12.019) | [5] 1:06.008 (11.911) | [6] 1:18.950 (12.942) | [7] 1:31.736 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 1:31.736 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.441 (17.441) | [2] 30.184 (12.743) | [3] 42.362 (12.178) | [4] 54.528 (12.166) | [5] 1:06.860 (12.332) | [6] 1:19.623 (12.763) | [7] 1:31.774 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 1:31.774 |
|
5 |
(4) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:33.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 29.605 (12.402) | [3] 41.915 (12.310) | [4] 53.985 (12.070) | [5] 1:06.420 (12.435) | [6] 1:19.553 (13.133) | [7] 1:33.521 (13.969) Official Finish Time: 1:33.521 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.606 (11.844) | [3] 38.148 (11.542) | [4] 49.288 (11.140) | [5] 1:00.538 (11.250) | [6] 1:11.651 (11.113) | [7] 1:22.564 (10.913) Official Finish Time: 1:22.564 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.724 (11.844) | [3] 38.285 (11.561) | [4] 49.388 (11.103) | [5] 1:00.734 (11.346) | [6] 1:12.013 (11.279) | [7] 1:23.154 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:23.154 |
|
3 |
(2) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:24.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 26.819 (11.812) | [3] 38.433 (11.614) | [4] 49.520 (11.087) | [5] 1:00.948 (11.428) | [6] 1:12.733 (11.785) | [7] 1:24.483 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:24.483 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.151 (11.567) | [3] 38.825 (11.674) | [4] 50.908 (12.083) | [5] 1:04.381 (13.473) | [6] 1:18.637 (14.256) | [7] 1:31.982 (13.345) Official Finish Time: 1:31.982 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 27.494 (12.071) | [3] 39.556 (12.062) | [4] 52.137 (12.581) | [5] 1:05.431 (13.294) | [6] 1:19.518 (14.087) | [7] 1:33.480 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 1:33.480 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:16.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.024 (14.024) | [2] 24.753 (10.729) | [3] 35.245 (10.492) | [4] 45.689 (10.444) | [5] 56.234 (10.545) | [6] 1:06.848 (10.614) | [7] 1:16.855 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 1:16.855 |
|
2 |
(4) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.157 (11.087) | [3] 37.608 (11.451) | [4] 49.651 (12.043) | [5] 1:01.813 (12.162) | [6] 1:13.663 (11.850) | [7] 1:25.223 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 1:25.223 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.308 (11.091) | [3] 37.732 (11.424) | [4] 49.735 (12.003) | [5] 1:01.475 (11.740) | [6] 1:13.515 (12.040) | [7] 1:25.494 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:25.494 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.043 (11.103) | [3] 37.546 (11.503) | [4] 49.589 (12.043) | [5] 1:02.100 (12.511) | [6] 1:14.782 (12.682) | [7] 1:27.567 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 1:27.567 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 28.035 (11.965) | [3] 40.251 (12.216) | [4] 53.110 (12.859) | [5] 1:07.977 (14.867) | [6] 1:21.992 (14.015) | [7] 1:35.406 (13.414) Official Finish Time: 1:35.406 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.891 (16.891) | [2] 30.495 (13.604) | [3] 43.467 (12.972) | [4] 54.639 (11.172) | [5] 1:04.867 (10.228) | [6] 1:15.244 (10.377) | [7] 1:25.624 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:25.624 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:25.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 30.362 (13.594) | [3] 43.325 (12.963) | [4] 54.313 (10.988) | [5] 1:04.788 (10.475) | [6] 1:15.461 (10.673) | [7] 1:25.852 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 1:25.852 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.721 (16.721) | [2] 30.249 (13.528) | [3] 43.293 (13.044) | [4] 54.628 (11.335) | [5] 1:05.270 (10.642) | [6] 1:15.879 (10.609) | [7] 1:26.214 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:26.214 |
|
4 |
(2) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 30.115 (13.535) | [3] 43.150 (13.035) | [4] 54.549 (11.399) | [5] 1:05.634 (11.085) | [6] 1:17.008 (11.374) | [7] 1:28.241 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:28.241 |
|
5 |
(4) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.998 (16.998) | [2] 30.588 (13.590) | [3] 43.618 (13.030) | [4] 54.866 (11.248) | [5] 1:05.885 (11.019) | [6] 1:17.256 (11.371) | [7] 1:28.753 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 1:28.753 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 26.522 (11.016) | [3] 37.888 (11.366) | [4] 48.734 (10.846) | [5] 59.390 (10.656) | [6] 1:10.153 (10.763) | [7] 1:20.560 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 1:20.560 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 26.615 (11.136) | [3] 37.995 (11.380) | [4] 48.856 (10.861) | [5] 59.461 (10.605) | [6] 1:10.325 (10.864) | [7] 1:20.951 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 1:20.951 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:21.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.610 (15.610) | [2] 26.833 (11.223) | [3] 38.191 (11.358) | [4] 49.105 (10.914) | [5] 59.778 (10.673) | [6] 1:10.627 (10.849) | [7] 1:21.345 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 1:21.345 |
|
4 |
(2) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:24.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 26.949 (11.229) | [3] 38.299 (11.350) | [4] 49.394 (11.095) | [5] 1:00.719 (11.325) | [6] 1:12.528 (11.809) | [7] 1:24.395 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 1:24.395 |
|
5 |
(3) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 27.400 (11.665) | [3] 38.801 (11.401) | [4] 50.518 (11.717) | [5] 1:02.809 (12.291) | [6] 1:15.248 (12.439) | [7] 1:27.838 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 1:27.838 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
NÉMETH Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 5:05.848 (5:05.848) | [2] 5:19.462 (13.614) | [3] 5:33.037 (13.575) | [4] 5:47.346 (14.309) | [5] 6:02.357 (15.011) | [6] 6:17.625 (15.268) | [7] 6:32.834 (15.209) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 5:05.883 (5:05.883) | [2] 5:26.592 (20.709) | [3] 5:41.219 (14.627) | [4] 5:56.360 (15.141) | [5] 6:11.973 (15.613) | [6] 6:27.923 (15.950) | [7] 6:43.820 (15.897) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
201. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:30.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 27.845 (12.418) | [3] 40.122 (12.277) | [4] 52.511 (12.389) | [5] 1:05.358 (12.847) | [6] 1:18.481 (13.123) | [7] 1:30.187 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 1:30.187 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.546 (15.546) | [2] 27.961 (12.415) | [3] 40.269 (12.308) | [4] 52.610 (12.341) | [5] 1:05.481 (12.871) | [6] 1:18.651 (13.170) | [7] 1:31.111 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 1:31.111 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 28.268 (12.049) | [3] 40.484 (12.216) | [4] 52.784 (12.300) | [5] 1:05.664 (12.880) | [6] 1:18.759 (13.095) | [7] 1:31.527 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:31.527 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.346 (15.346) | [2] 27.744 (12.398) | [3] 39.985 (12.241) | [4] 52.444 (12.459) | [5] 1:05.286 (12.842) | [6] 1:18.572 (13.286) | [7] 1:31.541 (12.969) Official Finish Time: 1:31.541 |
|
5 |
(5) |
198. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24.559 (24.559) | [2] 44.516 (19.957) | [3] 59.875 (15.359) | [4] 1:13.385 (13.510) | [5] 1:28.612 (15.227) | [6] 1:43.744 (15.132) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 27.028 (11.518) | [3] 38.973 (11.945) | [4] 51.271 (12.298) | [5] 1:03.369 (12.098) | [6] 1:15.485 (12.116) | [7] 1:27.354 (11.869) Official Finish Time: 1:27.354 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:27.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 26.931 (11.578) | [3] 38.831 (11.900) | [4] 51.120 (12.289) | [5] 1:03.189 (12.069) | [6] 1:15.362 (12.173) | [7] 1:27.460 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:27.460 |
|
3 |
(3) |
230. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 27.124 (11.518) | [3] 39.015 (11.891) | [4] 51.376 (12.361) | [5] 1:03.508 (12.132) | [6] 1:15.592 (12.084) | [7] 1:27.539 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 1:27.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.263 (11.498) | [3] 39.146 (11.883) | [4] 51.584 (12.438) | [5] 1:03.793 (12.209) | [6] 1:15.970 (12.177) | [7] 1:28.611 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 1:28.611 |
|
5 |
(5) |
61. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:34.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 28.326 (12.064) | [3] 40.578 (12.252) | [4] 53.603 (13.025) | [5] 1:06.959 (13.356) | [6] 1:20.784 (13.825) | [7] 1:34.204 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 1:34.204 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.276 (11.327) | [3] 37.609 (11.333) | [4] 49.136 (11.527) | [5] 1:00.635 (11.499) | [6] 1:12.286 (11.651) | [7] 1:23.774 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 1:23.774 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 26.578 (11.427) | [3] 37.859 (11.281) | [4] 49.294 (11.435) | [5] 1:00.867 (11.573) | [6] 1:12.437 (11.570) | [7] 1:23.859 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:23.859 |
|
3 |
(1) |
255. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:24.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 26.702 (11.439) | [3] 38.083 (11.381) | [4] 49.418 (11.335) | [5] 1:00.973 (11.555) | [6] 1:12.550 (11.577) | [7] 1:24.090 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 1:24.090 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:24.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.418 (11.391) | [3] 37.962 (11.544) | [4] 49.397 (11.435) | [5] 1:01.190 (11.793) | [6] 1:13.021 (11.831) | [7] 1:24.862 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 1:24.862 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.440 (15.440) | [2] 26.885 (11.445) | [3] 38.054 (11.169) | [4] 49.813 (11.759) | [5] 1:01.429 (11.616) | [6] 1:13.425 (11.996) | [7] 1:25.720 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 1:25.720 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.626 (14.626) | [2] 25.274 (10.648) | [3] 35.760 (10.486) | [4] 46.172 (10.412) | [5] 56.690 (10.518) | [6] 1:07.446 (10.756) | [7] 1:17.985 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 1:17.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.589 (14.589) | [2] 25.517 (10.928) | [3] 35.931 (10.414) | [4] 46.372 (10.441) | [5] 56.939 (10.567) | [6] 1:07.824 (10.885) | [7] 1:18.433 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 1:18.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.548 (10.813) | [3] 36.015 (10.467) | [4] 46.495 (10.480) | [5] 57.062 (10.567) | [6] 1:07.939 (10.877) | [7] 1:18.498 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 1:18.498 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:18.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 25.683 (10.733) | [3] 36.219 (10.536) | [4] 46.650 (10.431) | [5] 57.178 (10.528) | [6] 1:08.014 (10.836) | [7] 1:18.585 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 1:18.585 |
|
5 |
(3) |
200. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 25.921 (11.074) | [3] 36.517 (10.596) | [4] 47.129 (10.612) | [5] 57.912 (10.783) | [6] 1:09.084 (11.172) | [7] 1:20.420 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 1:20.420 |
|