Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 2:02.294 | advanced->to B | |
- | (4) | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:43.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 1:38.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:40.193 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:41.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | NO TIME | advanced->to B | |
- | (3) | 43. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:50.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:50.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:50.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 1:50.889 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:40.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 1:40.382 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:40.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | 1:42.308 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:33.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:34.921 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 1:41.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:41.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:42.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.464 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:42.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 1:43.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:43.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.903 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 1:53.916 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:46.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.644 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:48.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.010 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 1:35.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:36.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:37.356 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:37.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.551 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:37.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.240 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 1:38.469 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:40.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:40.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.735 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 2:01.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:01.376 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:50.875 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:50.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:51.343 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.160 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 2:00.531 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:50.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.059 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:51.167 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 1:52.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:52.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.645 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:57.865 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:32.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 1:32.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:32.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:35.074 |
Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:31.893 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:32.070 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:32.214 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:32.222 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:35.074 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:41.810 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:50.254 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:34.905 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:37.686 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:37.356 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:42.070 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:42.464 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:34.921 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:50.554 | |||
15. | C | DNS | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | 15 | 1:42.308 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
16. | A | 4. | 25. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:50.889 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | D | 1. | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:39.110 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:38.060 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:43.238 | |||
20. | D | 4. | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 1:38.596 | |||
21. | D | 5. | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 21 | 1:43.116 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 22 | 1:48.622 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 1:45.412 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 1:43.707 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 25 | 1:41.434 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 26 | 1:38.469 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 27 | 1:40.605 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:40.193 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 29 | 1:43.735 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
30. | B | PEN | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:44.883 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
31. | B | PEN | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 31 | NO TIME | |||
31. | B | PEN | 43. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 31 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (22.) | E | 1. | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 22 | 1:48.622 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (20.) | D | 4. | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 1:38.596 | |||
2. (21.) | D | 5. | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 21 | 1:43.116 | |||
3. (27.) | F | 2. | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 27 | 1:40.605 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (31.) | B | PEN | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 31 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:32.214 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:34.905 | ||
3. (12.) | C | 2. | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:42.464 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 3. | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:34.921 | |||
5. (14.) | C | 4. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:50.554 | |||
6. (17.) | D | 1. | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:39.110 | |||
7. (18.) | D | 2. | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:38.060 | |||
8. (19.) | D | 3. | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:43.238 | |||
9. (23.) | E | 2. | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 1:45.412 | |||
10. (24.) | E | 3. | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 1:43.707 | |||
11. (25.) | E | 4. | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 25 | 1:41.434 | |||
12. (28.) | F | 3. | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:40.193 | |||
13. (29.) | F | 4. | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 29 | 1:43.735 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. (30.) | B | PEN | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:44.883 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. (31.) | B | PEN | 43. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 31 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:32.222 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:35.074 | ||
3. (10.) | B | PEN | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:37.356 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 1. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:42.070 | |||
5. (15.) | C | DNS | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | 15 | 1:42.308 | |||
6. (26.) | F | 1. | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 26 | 1:38.469 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:31.893 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:32.070 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:41.810 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:50.254 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 4. | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:37.686 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (16.) | A | 4. | 25. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:50.889 |