31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 218. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.745 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:04.385 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 1:07.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 1:07.977 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:19.162 | ||
6 | (1) | 163. | CSIBRA Balázs | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | ŠVARC Ota | CZE-KSB | 1:15.758 | ||
4 | (6) | 217. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.819 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:28.563 | ||
6 | (3) | 166. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 1:42.286 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 1:06.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:09.674 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 1:09.732 | ||
4 | (3) | 219. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.372 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:17.240 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 219. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 1:10.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 1:11.169 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | ŠVARC Ota | CZE-KSB | 1:11.674 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:16.048 | ||
6 | (4) | 217. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.998 | ||
- | (7) | 164. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:02.808 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 1:04.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 1:05.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 195. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.692 | ||
7 | (7) | 73. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.623 |
31th Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 218. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:02.655 | |||
2. | 2. | 57. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 21 | 2 | 1:02.808 | |||
3. | 3. | 74. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 1:03.324 | |||
4. | 4. | 183. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 1:04.623 | |||
5. | 5. | 124. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:05.560 | |||
6. | 6. | 195. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:05.499 | |||
7. | 7. | 73. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 1:11.623 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 219. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:08.775 | ||||
9. | 2. | 14. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:07.977 | ||||
10. | 3. | 125. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:09.732 | ||||
11. | 4. | 34. | ŠVARC Ota | CZE-KSB | 11 | 1:11.674 | ||||
12. | 5. | 167. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:16.048 | ||||
13. | 6. | 217. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:21.819 | ||||
14. | DNS | 164. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:28.563 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 165. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:17.240 | ||||
16. | 6. | 166. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:42.286 | ||||
17. | 6. | 163. | CSIBRA Balázs | HUN-JSE | 17 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (12.) | 5. | 167. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:16.048 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
2. (16.) | 6. | 166. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:42.286 | ||||
3. (17.) | 6. | 163. | CSIBRA Balázs | HUN-JSE | 17 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 218. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:02.655 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 57. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 21 | 2 | 1:02.808 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 74. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 1:03.324 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 183. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 1:04.623 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 124. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:05.560 | |||
6. (6.) | 6. | 195. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:05.499 | |||
7. (7.) | 7. | 73. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 1:11.623 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
8. (8.) | 1. | 219. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:08.775 | ||||
9. (9.) | 2. | 14. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:07.977 | ||||
10. (10.) | 3. | 125. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:09.732 | ||||
11. (11.) | 4. | 34. | ŠVARC Ota | CZE-KSB | 11 | 1:11.674 | ||||
12. (13.) | 6. | 217. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:21.819 | ||||
13. (14.) | DNS | 164. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:28.563 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. (15.) | 5. | 165. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:17.240 |