1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 38.275 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 38.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 46.816 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 47.085 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 48.350 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 39.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 43.611 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 45.082 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 45.511 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 37.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 41.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 46.442 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 46.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 50.910 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 36.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 41.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 45.232 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.700 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 41.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 45.473 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 45.786 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.838 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 45.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 47.799 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 48.053 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 49.032 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 37.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 37.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 41.005 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 42.881 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 36.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 38.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 38.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 41.866 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.301 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 45.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 46.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 46.987 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 47.996 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 54.324 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 41.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 46.252 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 40.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 41.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 44.302 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 58.105 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 36.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 38.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 38.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 38.543 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 39.451 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:36.563 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.641 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:38.158 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:37.291 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:38.384 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:40.637 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:40.155 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:41.866 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:43.239 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:42.881 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:41.132 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:41.302 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:41.323 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:41.707 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:45.630 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:45.082 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 17 | 0:46.442 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:45.232 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:47.996 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 20 | 0:45.511 |