1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 25.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 29.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 31.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 36.562 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 40.773 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 26.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 28.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 29.113 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 29.118 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 31.927 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 26.829 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 29.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 31.932 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 33.782 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 34.298 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 25.733 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 26.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 28.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 28.688 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 31.533 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 29.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 32.494 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 33.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 38.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 28.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 30.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 32.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 32.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 40.347 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 26.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 28.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 28.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 33.415 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 25.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 25.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 26.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 28.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 28.505 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 30.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 32.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 32.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 32.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 33.917 | ||
- | (6) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 28.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 28.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 30.044 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 31.533 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 32.141 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 25.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 28.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 28.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 28.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 28.723 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 25.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 26.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 26.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 26.864 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 27.383 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:25.276 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:26.039 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:25.786 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:26.431 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:27.383 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:25.841 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:28.011 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:28.047 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:28.258 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:28.505 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:28.381 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:28.593 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:29.464 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:31.533 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:31.927 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:30.509 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:00.000 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:32.784 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:31.932 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 20 | 0:33.782 | |||
21. | D | DNS | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:31.077 |