Biography for

Name:BÁCSKAI Sára Luca
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:20.06.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 55 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.598Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.598Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.878Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.677Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.745Hungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.299Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.053Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.078Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.366Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
500 mLADIES45.161Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
500 mLADIES45.416MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
500 mLADIES45.725MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:20.183Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.894Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.933Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR E GIRLS2:01.305Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR E GIRLS2:01.933Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:37.422JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:37.488Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:38.094Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
1500 mLADIES2:28.399Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
1500 mLADIES2:32.577MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
1500 mLADIES2:33.483MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
3000 mLADIES5:39.704Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3000 mLADIES5:56.543HUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
2. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceLADIESHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
4. PlaceLADIES500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
4. PlaceLADIES500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
8. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
2. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
12. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
2. PlaceLADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
18. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Pokal, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
16. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
13. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
10. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceRELAY NOVICE A GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
7. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
8. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007