Biography for

Name:GORECKI Ales
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Men
Birthdate:25.02.1993
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:Karvina
Club:BZKP



Hobbies:Sport, Computer
Website:

Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN44.534Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.582Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.661Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:23.544Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:24.331Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:24.635Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1000 mMEN1:31.337Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:32.752Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:32.785Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:22.870Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:24.459Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:24.925Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceMENCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
3. PlaceMEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
13. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
16. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006