Biography for

Name:SULKA Szymon
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:MMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS55.270Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS55.392Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS55.640Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:27.147Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:29.845Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.877Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:42.1392. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:42.189Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:27.2112. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:00.989Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:01.589Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:04.427Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:06.908Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008