Biography for

Name:BYRSKA Karina
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 21 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.885Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:11.002Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS54.364Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:02.080Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.450Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.935Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.027Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:23.610Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:24.766Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.284Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.127Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.619Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.913Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.197Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:48.453Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:48.480Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.328Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:48.409Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.868Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
13. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
9. PlaceLADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
13. PlaceLADIES2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
35. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
15. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
10. PlaceLADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
12. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008