Biography for

Name:KAPUSTKIN Kirill
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.546Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.705Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.134Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:20.797Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:25.402Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:39.271Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.925Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.053EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.812Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.185EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:37.012EVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
38. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012