Biography for

Name:KOWALSKI Dawid
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:
Website:https://www.facebook.com/dawid.kowalski.967?fref=ts

Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.887EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
500 mJUNIOR A MEN47.712EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
500 mJUNIOR A MEN48.027EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:19.780Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:20.649Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:21.873Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.4012. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.4462. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:36.8111rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.3861rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:39.016EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:34.062EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:37.5361rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1500 mMEN2:37.562Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
3000 mMEN6:06.303Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
40. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
26. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
20. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
30. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
26. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
16. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
27. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
12. PlaceMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
2. PlaceMENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MENEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
39. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
34. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
36. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
59. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
24. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
24. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
26. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
26. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
22. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
34. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
16. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
27. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
10. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
18. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
27. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
25. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
11. PlaceMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
34. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
22. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
35. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009