Biography for

Name:ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:13.06.1994
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES48.743Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES49.253Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.289Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:27.6302. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:28.0402. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:29.5532. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:39.295Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:39.556Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1:40.531Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:32.223Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:36.268Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:36.929Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
12. PlaceLADIES2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
5. PlaceLADIES2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Distance Classifications


26. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
20. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
35. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
5. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
20. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
29. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
9. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
5. PlaceLADIES500 m2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009