Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.199 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:27.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:45.657 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:31.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:34.001 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:29.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.306 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.579 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:29.801 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:03.985 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:26.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.680 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.789 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.814 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.014 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:26.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.619 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:32.738 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:33.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:35.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:45.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:06.603 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:26.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.697 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.880 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:31.232 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.009 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:25.495 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.821 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 35.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 35.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 39.613 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 41.545 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.197 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.356 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 34.707 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 35.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 40.225 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.922 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 33.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.249 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 39.904 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 42.664 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 35.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 35.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.791 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 34.454 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 34.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 35.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 35.650 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 38.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 38.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 42.180 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 39.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 39.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 42.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.362 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 39.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 41.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 41.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.838 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 38.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 39.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 39.949 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 35.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 35.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 35.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.551 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 33.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 34.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 35.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:02.907 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 54.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 54.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 58.619 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 59.865 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 54.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:20.637 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 51.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 57.316 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 57.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:04.564 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:01.915 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 51.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 52.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.181 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 52.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 52.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.641 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 58.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 59.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:03.536 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.014 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 57.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 57.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:18.051 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 57.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 58.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:12.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:19.131 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 57.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:00.669 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 54.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 55.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 57.126 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 49.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 51.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.386 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.779 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.985 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.990 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | - | no start |
Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 47. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 2. 5. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 46. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 3. 4. 3. 4. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 48. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 4. 6. 4. 2. | 37 | 14 | |
5. | 20. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 5. 3. 8. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 43. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 6. 5. 5. 3. | 16 | 16 | |
7. | 21. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 55. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 45. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 9. 9. 13. | 31 | ||
10. | 4. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
11. | 57. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 19. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 56. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 11. 10. 14. | 35 | ||
14. | 3. | BERNÁTH Péter | HUN-FŐNIX | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 18. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 68. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |