St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:59.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 3:01.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 3:03.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 3:10.229 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 2:47.679 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:49.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 2:39.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 2:41.760 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:41.894 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 2:42.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 2:50.087 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 3:21.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 3:22.168 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 49.106 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 52.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 53.065 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 1:09.904 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 51.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 51.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 52.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 59.542 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 48.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 51.428 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 51.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 52.848 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 52.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 53.111 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 56.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 58.041 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 1:48.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 1:48.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 1:49.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 1:56.598 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 1:54.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 2:03.935 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:11.174 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 1:42.279 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 1:43.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 1:45.352 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:45.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 1:50.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 1:56.682 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 41. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 43. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 7. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 1. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
7. | 33. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 8. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 7. 8. 8. | 23 |