Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:36.943 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.969 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:52.100 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.827 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:26.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.338 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.175 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.116 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:26.358 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.714 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:35.558 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.807 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:34.174 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.642 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:31.441 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:36.988 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:38.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:37.741 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:32.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:46.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:14.436 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:23.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.237 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:34.712 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.389 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:24.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.106 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.532 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:38.435 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:32.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:36.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.598 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:45.976 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.384 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.622 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:39.919 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.114 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.807 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:23.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.021 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.145 | ||
6 | (5) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:42.788 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 38.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 38.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 55.014 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 58.856 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 38.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 40.712 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 40.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 55.662 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 55.696 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 36.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 41.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 51.949 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 43.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 43.216 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.642 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 40.917 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 51.711 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 42.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 43.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 44.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 53.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 58.587 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 37.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 40.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 52.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.952 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 36.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 39.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 39.308 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 41.215 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 36.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 39.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 41.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 51.306 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 36.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.884 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 35.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 36.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 51.832 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 50.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 52.702 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 55.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 55.569 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 57.760 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.675 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 36.335 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 43.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 50.800 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 39.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 39.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 40.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 41.441 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 36.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 36.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 38.452 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 35.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 35.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.952 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 55.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.159 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:06.525 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.924 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 54.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.895 | ||
- | (5) | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 55.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 56.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.951 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 55.043 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:01.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.102 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 54.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:09.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.829 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:03.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:06.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.199 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:00.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:14.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.529 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 53.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 59.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.691 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 52.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 58.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.371 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.992 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 53.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 53.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 59.046 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.228 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 52.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.677 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.478 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:00.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:02.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:04.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.348 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 58.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.843 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 55.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 58.347 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.741 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 52.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.568 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.346 | ||
2 | (6) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:23.338 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.492 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.221 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.454 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 1. 2. | 102 | 5 | |
2. | 57. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 6. 1. | 76 | 10 | |
3. | 56. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1. 13. 3. 5. | 52 | 17 | |
4. | 28. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 64. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 4. 5. 4. 3. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 58. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 5. 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 66. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 67. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 27. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 13. 9. 8. | 30 | ||
10. | 74. | HERBACSEK Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 13. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 11. 8. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 65. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12. 16. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 12. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
14. | 63. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 68. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 9. 10. 23. | 42 | ||
16. | 2. | BECSKY Pál | HUN-FŐNIX | 17. 14. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 55. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16. 21. 16. | 53 | ||
18. | 44. | BURDELAK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 46. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 19. 20. 17. | 56 | ||
20. | 47. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 20. 17. 21. | 58 | ||
21. | 45. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 48. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 22. 22. 20. | 64 |