Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MASTER MIXED HEATS 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 4:35.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 4:46.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | AUSTRIA RELAY | AUT | 5:23.860 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | AUSTRALIA RELAY | AUS | - | no start | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | CANADA RELAY | CAN | 4:45.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 5:08.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 5:09.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SWISS RELAY | SUI | 5:09.424 | ||
RELAY MASTER MIXED FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | AUSTRIA RELAY | AUT | 4:58.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 5:00.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | SWISS RELAY | SUI | 5:02.320 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 4:34.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | CANADA RELAY | CAN | 4:41.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 4:45.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 5:09.771 |
Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
Distance Classification
RELAY MASTER MIXED 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 1 | 4:34.834 | |||
A | . | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | |||||||
A | . | TURCKSIN Koen | BEL | |||||||
A | . | MCMILLEN Mike | BEL | |||||||
A | . | TERAO Satoru | JPN | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | CANADA RELAY | CAN | 2 | 4:41.797 | |||
A | . | BEAULIEU Alain | CAN | |||||||
A | . | BINNS Rob | CAN | |||||||
A | . | TRAVERSY Yan | CAN | |||||||
A | . | BEAUDRY Martin | CAN | |||||||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 3 | 4:45.550 | |||
A | . | COURTEVILLE Mattias | FRA | |||||||
A | . | DELAMARRE Cedric | FRA | |||||||
A | . | TISSEUR Louidji | FRA | |||||||
A | . | CURTET David | FRA | |||||||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4 | 5:08.135 | |||
A | . | PAP Krisztina | SRB | |||||||
A | . | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | |||||||
A | . | HARRISON Fiona | GBR | |||||||
A | . | HINTON Marc | CAN | |||||||
A | . | KLAPSTEIN Kim | CAN | |||||||
5. | B | 1. | 8. | AUSTRIA RELAY | AUT | 5 | 4:58.809 | |||
B | . | KERN Katharina | AUT | |||||||
B | . | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | |||||||
B | . | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | |||||||
B | . | PLEVA Silvia | AUT | |||||||
B | . | SUPANZ Roya | AUT | |||||||
6. | B | 2. | 3. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 6 | 5:00.716 | |||
B | . | GASS Jérôme | FRA | |||||||
B | . | MOULINEAU Erwan | FRA | |||||||
B | . | THENAULT Gregory | FRA | |||||||
B | . | ROBIN Armand | FRA | |||||||
7. | B | 3. | 6. | SWISS RELAY | SUI | 7 | 5:02.320 | |||
B | . | LENZLINGER Angelika | SUI | |||||||
B | . | SCHWEIZER Patrick | SUI | |||||||
B | . | NIKLAUS Martin | SUI | |||||||
B | . | INHELDER Erich | SUI | |||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 7. | AUSTRALIA RELAY | AUS | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
A | . | AULIFF Martin | AUS | |||||||
A | . | BLACK Robert | AUS | |||||||
A | . | LABICHE Herbie | AUS | |||||||
A | . | LYNCH James | AUS |