ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.739 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:45.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:51.315 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:57.049 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.419 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.547 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:39.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:40.537 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.991 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:44.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:44.769 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:53.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:01.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:03.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.956 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:37.884 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.032 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:40.360 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:42.902 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:43.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:55.296 |
ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 117. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 2:37.884 | |||
2. | 2. | 87. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:38.032 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:40.360 | |||
4. | 4. | 108. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:40.537 | |||
5. | 5. | 94. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:42.991 | |||
6. | 6. | 116. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:51.315 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 41. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 7 | 2:44.769 | ||||
8. | 2. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 2:44.733 | ||||
9. | 3. | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:03.918 | ||||
10. | 4. | 136. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 3:03.956 | ||||
11. | - | 121. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 11 | 2:57.049 |