Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 57.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.036 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 59.417 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.646 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.005 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 52.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 56.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 56.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.293 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.307 | ||
6 | (1) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.511 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 54.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 58.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 59.863 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.362 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.618 | ||
- | (6) | 162. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:05.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:12.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.609 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.961 | ||
- | (5) | 129. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 189. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 51.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 52.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 54.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 54.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 58.688 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 58.993 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.398 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:00.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.511 | ||
6 | (1) | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 54.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.369 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.585 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:04.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:05.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.792 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:51.481 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.658 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:54.156 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.427 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:58.545 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:58.715 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:58.293 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:59.036 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:59.417 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:59.863 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:00.362 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:56.716 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:54.836 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:02.511 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:04.646 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:07.005 | |||
17. | C | DNS | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:59.307 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:04.182 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:05.734 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:14.555 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:21.792 |