2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 52.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 53.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 1:12.350 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 51.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 51.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 59.220 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 1:01.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 1:04.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 1:04.710 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 48.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 50.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 51.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 55.630 |
2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 6 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 49. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 0:48.650 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 0:50.810 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 0:51.880 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 0:51.300 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 29. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:59.220 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 27. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:04.430 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:04.710 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 38. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 8 | 4 | 0:51.300 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 27. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:04.430 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 59. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:04.710 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 49. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 34 | 1 | 0:48.650 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 66. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 21 | 2 | 0:50.810 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 52. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 13 | 3 | 0:51.880 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 29. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 5 | 5 | 0:59.220 |