SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok | THA | 48.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | KIM Yeonjoo | USA | 49.434 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | LEUNG Sum Yu | HKG | 49.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | LOH Yu Xuan | SGP | 53.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | TO Tsz Yiu Yarina | HKG | 1:03.909 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | ANAGGHA Raajesh | IND | 45.411 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | LAU Cheuk Laam | HKG | 46.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy | INA | 1:00.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | TSANG Hei Chee Abigail | HKG | 1:02.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan | SGP | 1:05.335 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan | SGP | 52.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | LOH Yu Xuan | SGP | 54.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TO Tsz Yiu Yarina | HKG | 57.691 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | TSANG Hei Chee Abigail | HKG | 1:22.263 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ANAGGHA Raajesh | IND | 45.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | LAU Cheuk Laam | HKG | 46.604 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | LEUNG Sum Yu | HKG | 46.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok | THA | 46.991 | ||
5 | (4) | 206. | KIM Yeonjoo | USA | 57.751 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy | INA | 1:00.789 |
SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 38. | ANAGGHA Raajesh | IND | 34 | 1 | 0:45.411 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | LAU Cheuk Laam | HKG | 21 | 2 | 0:46.172 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | LEUNG Sum Yu | HKG | 13 | 3 | 0:46.776 | |||
4. | 4. | 196. | SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok | THA | 8 | 4 | 0:46.991 | |||
5. | 5. | 206. | KIM Yeonjoo | USA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.434 | |||
6. | 6. | 26. | MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy | INA | 3 | 6 | 1:00.147 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 178. | NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan | SGP | 7 | 0:52.124 | ||||
8. | 2. | 177. | LOH Yu Xuan | SGP | 8 | 0:53.522 | ||||
9. | 3. | 11. | TO Tsz Yiu Yarina | HKG | 9 | 0:57.691 | ||||
10. | 4. | 12. | TSANG Hei Chee Abigail | HKG | 10 | 1:02.833 |