Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:52.247 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:52.334 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:54.720 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:03.384 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3:10.816 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:22.608 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 3:11.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:13.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:15.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 3:25.010 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 3:27.922 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:33.445 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:01.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 3:05.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 3:08.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3:10.592 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:17.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:48.759 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:07.405 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 3:14.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 3:22.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 3:23.351 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:37.285 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:52.334 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 3:11.675 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 2:52.247 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:54.720 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:15.279 | ||
6. | A | - | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2 | 6 | 3:13.782 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:01.923 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 3:05.584 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 3:08.121 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10 | 3:10.592 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 11 | 3:17.944 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 3:22.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:52.334 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 3:11.675 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 2:52.247 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 3:15.279 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 3:05.584 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 3:08.121 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 4. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10 | 3:10.592 | |||
8. (12.) | B | 6. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 3:22.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:54.720 | ||
2. (6.) | A | - | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2 | 6 | 3:13.782 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:01.923 | ||
4. (11.) | B | 5. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 11 | 3:17.944 |