Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:43.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:51.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 219. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:54.741 | ||
5 | (7) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.531 | ||
6 | (1) | 33. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.650 | ||
- | (6) | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.648 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:48.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:58.775 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.097 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:57.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:58.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 219. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:59.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:04.815 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:45.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:45.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.047 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 156. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:43.900 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:42.648 | |||
3. | 3. | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:43.731 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:46.799 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:48.303 | |||
6. | 2. | 114. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:51.013 | |||
7. | 3. | 219. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 1:54.741 | |||
8. | 4. | 115. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:58.775 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 31. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 2:03.097 | ||||
10. | 5. | 32. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 2:07.531 | ||||
11. | 6. | 33. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:19.650 | ||||
- | 148. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 118. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- |