|
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(1) |
1. |
|
ÁDÁM Luca |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(2) |
2. |
|
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(3) |
3. |
|
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(4) |
4. |
|
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(5) |
5. |
|
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(6) |
6. |
|
SZANCSIK Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(7) |
7. |
|
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(8) |
8. |
|
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(9) |
9. |
|
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(10) |
10. |
|
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(11) |
11. |
|
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(12) |
12. |
|
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(13) |
13. |
|
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(14) |
14. |
|
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(15) |
15. |
|
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(16) |
16. |
|
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(17) |
17. |
|
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(18) |
18. |
|
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(19) |
1. |
|
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(20) |
2. |
|
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(21) |
3. |
|
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(22) |
4. |
|
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(23) |
5. |
|
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(24) |
6. |
|
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(25) |
7. |
|
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(26) |
8. |
|
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(27) |
1. |
|
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(28) |
2. |
|
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(29) |
3. |
|
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(30) |
4. |
|
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
BUDAPEST |
(31) |
5. |
|
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(32) |
6. |
|
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(33) |
7. |
|
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(34) |
8. |
|
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(35) |
9. |
|
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(36) |
10. |
|
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(37) |
11. |
|
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(38) |
12. |
|
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(39) |
13. |
|
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(40) |
14. |
|
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(41) |
15. |
|
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(42) |
16. |
|
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(43) |
17. |
|
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(44) |
18. |
|
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(45) |
19. |
|
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(46) |
20. |
|
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(47) |
21. |
|
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(48) |
22. |
|
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(49) |
23. |
|
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
CARTA-KARCFALVA |
(50) |
24. |
|
GYENGE Dorottya |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
CARTA-KARCFALVA |
(51) |
25. |
|
JÉRÉ Boglárka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
CARTA-KARCFALVA |
(52) |
26. |
|
KURKO Dorka |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
CARTA-KARCFALVA |
(53) |
27. |
|
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(54) |
28. |
|
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(55) |
29. |
|
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
(56) |
30. |
|
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(57) |
1. |
|
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(58) |
2. |
|
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(59) |
3. |
|
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
BUDAPEST |
(60) |
4. |
|
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(61) |
5. |
|
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(62) |
6. |
|
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(63) |
7. |
|
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(64) |
8. |
|
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(65) |
9. |
|
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(66) |
10. |
|
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(67) |
11. |
|
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(68) |
12. |
|
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(69) |
13. |
|
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(70) |
14. |
|
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(71) |
15. |
|
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(72) |
16. |
|
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(73) |
17. |
|
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(74) |
18. |
|
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(75) |
19. |
|
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(76) |
20. |
|
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(77) |
21. |
|
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(78) |
22. |
|
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(79) |
23. |
|
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(80) |
24. |
|
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(81) |
25. |
|
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(82) |
26. |
|
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(83) |
27. |
|
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(84) |
28. |
|
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(85) |
29. |
|
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(86) |
30. |
|
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(87) |
1. |
|
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(88) |
2. |
|
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
BUDAPEST |
(89) |
3. |
|
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-BSSE |
|
BUDAPEST |
(90) |
4. |
|
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(91) |
5. |
|
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(92) |
6. |
|
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(93) |
7. |
|
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(94) |
8. |
|
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(95) |
9. |
|
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(96) |
10. |
|
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(97) |
11. |
|
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(98) |
12. |
|
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(99) |
13. |
|
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(100) |
14. |
|
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(101) |
15. |
|
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(102) |
16. |
|
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(103) |
17. |
|
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(104) |
18. |
|
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(105) |
19. |
|
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(106) |
20. |
|
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(107) |
21. |
|
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(108) |
22. |
|
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(109) |
23. |
|
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(110) |
24. |
|
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(111) |
25. |
|
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(112) |
26. |
|
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(113) |
27. |
|
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(114) |
28. |
|
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
(115) |
29. |
|
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(116) |
1. |
|
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(117) |
2. |
|
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(118) |
3. |
|
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU |
(119) |
4. |
|
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(120) |
5. |
|
NAGY János |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(121) |
6. |
|
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(122) |
7. |
|
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(123) |
8. |
|
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(124) |
9. |
|
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(125) |
10. |
|
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(126) |
11. |
|
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(127) |
12. |
|
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(128) |
13. |
|
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(129) |
14. |
|
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(130) |
15. |
|
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(131) |
16. |
|
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(132) |
17. |
|
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(133) |
18. |
|
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(134) |
19. |
|
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(135) |
20. |
|
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(136) |
21. |
|
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(137) |
22. |
|
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(138) |
1. |
|
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
DEBRECEN |
(139) |
2. |
|
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(140) |
3. |
|
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(141) |
4. |
|
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(142) |
5. |
|
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(143) |
6. |
|
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA |
(144) |
7. |
|
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(145) |
1. |
|
HROTKÓ Boldizsár |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(146) |
2. |
|
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(147) |
3. |
|
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(148) |
4. |
|
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(149) |
5. |
|
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(150) |
6. |
|
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(151) |
7. |
|
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(152) |
8. |
|
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(153) |
9. |
|
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(154) |
10. |
|
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(155) |
11. |
|
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(156) |
12. |
|
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(157) |
13. |
|
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(158) |
14. |
|
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(159) |
15. |
|
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(160) |
16. |
|
FODOR Kristof |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(161) |
17. |
|
TOMOVIC Filip |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(162) |
18. |
|
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(163) |
19. |
|
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
(164) |
20. |
|
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
|
WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(165) |
1. |
|
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(166) |
2. |
|
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(167) |
3. |
|
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(168) |
4. |
|
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(169) |
5. |
|
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(170) |
6. |
|
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(171) |
7. |
|
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(172) |
8. |
|
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(173) |
9. |
|
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |
|
MEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(174) |
1. |
|
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(175) |
2. |
|
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(176) |
3. |
|
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(177) |
4. |
|
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(178) |
5. |
|
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(179) |
6. |
|
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(180) |
7. |
|
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(181) |
8. |
|
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(182) |
9. |
|
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(183) |
10. |
|
ANTAL Apor |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
CARTA-KARCFALVA |
(184) |
11. |
|
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(185) |
12. |
|
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(186) |
13. |
|
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(187) |
14. |
|
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
(188) |
15. |
|
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
SPISSKA NOVA VES |
(189) |
16. |
|
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |
(190) |
17. |
|
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |
(191) |
18. |
|
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
KHARKIV |