SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 51.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 56.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 57.126 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 58.007 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank | IND | 1:09.811 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 49.454 | ||
2 | (5) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 53.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 55.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 56.813 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN | IND | 1:11.630 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 53.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 55.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 57.897 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | JIANG Bailong | SGP | 1:03.020 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 50.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 54.702 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 58.416 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 50.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 52.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 54.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 54.453 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 55.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 55.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 56.938 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 47.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 48.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 52.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 52.749 |
SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 34 | 1 | 0:47.907 | |||
2. | 2. | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 21 | 2 | 0:48.121 | |||
3. | 3. | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 13 | 3 | 0:52.348 | |||
4. | 4. | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.749 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 5 | 0:54.291 | ||||
6. | 2. | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 6 | 0:54.453 | ||||
7. | 3. | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 7 | 0:56.938 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | - | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 8 | 0:55.157 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 9 | 0:57.897 | ||||
10. | 4. | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 10 | 0:56.813 | ||||
11. | 4. | 182. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 11 | 0:58.007 | ||||
12. | 4. | 183. | JIANG Bailong | SGP | 12 | 1:03.020 | ||||
13. | 5. | 53. | UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank | IND | 13 | 1:09.811 | ||||
14. | 5. | 54. | VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN | IND | 14 | 1:11.630 |