ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:50.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:50.816 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:50.852 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.889 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:54.189 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 1:57.373 | ||
7 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:06.423 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 1:56.163 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:02.563 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:50.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 1:52.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:05.534 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | - | impeding | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:42.727 | ||
2 | (7) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:45.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:46.975 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:49.621 | ||
6 | (5) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2:03.573 | ||
- | (3) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 1:42.727 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 1:45.932 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:46.354 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:46.975 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 5 | 5 | 1:49.621 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:50.816 | ||
7. | A | - | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 1:48.174 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 1:49.567 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:50.613 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 10 | 1:52.810 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 11 | 2:05.534 | |||
12. | B | - | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 1:50.889 | |||
13. | B | - | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 13 | 1:56.163 |