ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 53.011 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 55.881 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 51.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 54.320 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 51.315 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 51.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.455 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 58.538 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 53.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 54.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:01.552 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.361 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 49.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 50.162 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 50.944 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 50.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 51.290 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 53.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 54.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 54.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 58.249 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 52.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 53.076 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 49.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 51.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:22.936 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.232 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 0:49.803 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:50.162 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.932 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:50.249 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:50.944 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2 | 7 | 0:51.290 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.156 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:53.647 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 10 | 0:53.361 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 11 | 0:54.005 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 12 | 0:53.988 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 0:58.249 |