Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.595 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 45.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.637 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 45.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.935 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 48.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 50.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 1:07.576 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 44.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.092 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 44.136 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 44.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 46.585 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 49.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 47.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.511 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 45.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 45.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.804 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:44.136 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 21 | 2 | 0:44.516 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:44.734 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:44.849 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:45.777 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:45.984 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:45.749 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:49.092 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:46.637 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 10 | 0:49.182 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:48.356 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 0:50.895 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 0:51.237 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | 1:07.576 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:44.849 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:45.777 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 0:49.092 | ||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:46.637 | |||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 10 | 0:49.182 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 0:48.356 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:44.734 | ||
2. (13.) | D | 1. | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 0:51.237 | |||
3. (14.) | D | 2. | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | 1:07.576 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:44.136 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 21 | 2 | 0:44.516 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:45.984 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:45.749 | ||
5. (12.) | C | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 0:50.895 |