Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 24.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 29.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 30.282 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | STACHURSKAA Maja | POL-UKSGIZ | 31.702 | ||
5 | (2) | 212. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 39.643 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.855 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 30.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 31.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 32.180 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 52.484 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 207. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 30.730 | ||
3 | (5) | 171. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.016 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 32.675 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 32.737 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.653 | ||
2 | (5) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 27.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 30.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 30.475 | ||
5 | (2) | 196. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 32.368 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 26.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 29.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 30.375 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 33.797 | ||
5 | (2) | 172. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 40.053 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 51.027 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 30.099 | ||
2 | (5) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 33.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 36.338 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 42.474 | ||
6 | (1) | 169. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.173 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 31.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 32.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 32.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 207. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 45.967 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 31.370 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 27.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 29.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 31.536 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 28.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 31.150 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 26.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 33.163 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 24.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 28.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 31.534 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 27.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 28.881 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:24.726 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:25.427 | |||
3. | 3. | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.796 | |||
4. | 4. | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.374 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:28.954 | ||||
6. | 3. | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:29.016 | ||||
7. | 4. | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:27.460 | ||||
8. | 4. | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:30.282 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:26.942 | ||||
10. | 3. | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:29.261 | ||||
11. | 3. | 125. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 11 | 0:29.298 | ||||
12. | 3. | 197. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:30.375 | ||||
13. | 4. | 207. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:30.730 | ||||
14. | 4. | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:30.841 | ||||
15. | 4. | 171. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:31.016 | ||||
16. | - | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:30.099 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 195. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:31.429 | ||||
18. | 3. | 198. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:33.069 | ||||
19. | 4. | 214. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 19 | 0:30.475 | ||||
20. | 4. | 160. | STACHURSKAA Maja | POL-UKSGIZ | 20 | 0:31.702 | ||||
21. | 4. | 174. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:32.180 | ||||
22. | 4. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:32.675 | ||||
23. | 4. | 213. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:33.797 | ||||
24. | 4. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:36.338 | ||||
25. | 5. | 196. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:32.368 | ||||
26. | 5. | 149. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 26 | 0:32.737 | ||||
27. | 5. | 212. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:39.643 | ||||
28. | 5. | 172. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:40.053 | ||||
29. | 5. | 46. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 29 | 0:42.474 | ||||
30. | 5. | 47. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:52.484 | ||||
31. | 6. | 45. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 31 | 0:51.027 | ||||
32. | 6. | 169. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:53.173 | ||||
- | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 34 | ----- |