Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 49.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.530 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 47.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 53.037 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 1:03.562 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 51.266 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 1:04.004 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 47.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.173 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:47.892 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:48.179 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.997 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:49.173 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:49.528 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:50.553 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:50.530 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.266 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 9 | 1:03.562 |