Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:20.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:23.144 | ||
8 | (3) | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:38.515 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:27.156 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:30.753 | ||
7 | (1) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:06.807 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:14.513 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 4:09.190 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | BLYSKT RELAY | POL-BLYSKT | - | penalty | |
- | (2) | 3. | BLYSKD III RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 3:14.513 | ||||
. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 3:20.145 | ||||
. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 8. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3 | 3:23.144 | ||||
. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 9. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4 | 3:27.156 | ||||
. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 7. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 5 | 3:30.753 | ||||
. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 10. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 6 | 4:09.190 | ||||
. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | 5:06.807 | ||||
. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 8 | 5:38.515 | ||||
. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
- | 3. | BLYSKD III RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | ----- | |||||
. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
- | 4. | BLYSKT RELAY | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | ----- | |||||
. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | ||||||||
. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | ||||||||
. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT |