Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.984 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | LELONEK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.401 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 47.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 206. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.148 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 50.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 56.567 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.533 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 57.827 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 46.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 46.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 49.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.530 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 201. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 0:46.506 | |||
2. | 2. | 159. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.564 | |||
3. | 3. | 200. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:49.392 | |||
4. | 4. | 191. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.759 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 121. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:50.659 | |||
6. | 2. | 192. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:51.518 | |||
7. | 3. | 158. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:55.537 | |||
8. | 4. | 206. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 0:57.827 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 129. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:08.984 | ||||
10. | 4. | 127. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:10.533 | ||||
11. | 4. | 126. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:23.148 | ||||
12. | 4. | 128. | LELONEK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:07.401 |