Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:48.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.324 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.891 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:51.128 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:42.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:44.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.697 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.215 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:41.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:42.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:43.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:48.610 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:46.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.051 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.150 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.788 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:39.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:40.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:46.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.286 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:01.485 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:36.689 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.945 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.829 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:50.872 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:42.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:42.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:43.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:43.482 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.665 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.471 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:53.631 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.658 | ||
7 | (4) | 50. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.167 | ||
8 | (3) | 19. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.465 | ||
9 | (1) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:47.772 | ||
10 | (5) | 49. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.396 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (4) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.331 | ||
12 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:42.504 | ||
13 | (1) | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:45.599 | ||
14 | (3) | 24. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:00.067 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.150 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:45.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:50.892 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.376 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:41.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:42.825 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.656 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:36.456 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:37.804 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.907 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:36.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:37.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:41.214 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:41.996 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:33.096 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:33.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:34.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:35.207 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:36.028 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:38.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:41.567 | ||
- | (5) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:54.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:19.097 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:19.997 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:41.095 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.327 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:41.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.008 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.096 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:38.797 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.456 | |||
4. | 4. | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:34.925 | |||
5. | 5. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 1:33.597 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:35.207 | |||
7. | 2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:37.804 | |||
8. | 3. | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:40.521 | |||
9. | 4. | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:36.028 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:44.389 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:41.263 | ||||
12. | 3. | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:41.798 | ||||
13. | 4. | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:42.260 | ||||
14. | 4. | 27. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:41.214 | ||||
15. | 4. | 12. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 1:41.945 | ||||
16. | 4. | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:49.051 | ||||
17. | 5. | 47. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:41.996 | ||||
18. | 5. | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:44.939 | ||||
19. | 5. | 13. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:46.190 | ||||
20. | - | 60. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:42.152 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
21. | 1. | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:43.482 | ||||
22. | 2. | 57. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:50.324 | ||||
23. | 3. | 56. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:43.829 | ||||
24. | 4. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24 | 1:47.697 | ||||
25. | 5. | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:43.133 | ||||
26. | 6. | 48. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:45.658 | ||||
27. | 7. | 50. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 1:46.167 | ||||
28. | 8. | 19. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:46.465 | ||||
29. | 9. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 29 | 1:47.772 | ||||
30. | 10. | 49. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:51.396 | ||||
31. | 11. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 31 | 1:41.331 | ||||
32. | 12. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 32 | 1:42.504 | ||||
33. | 13. | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 33 | 1:45.599 | ||||
34. | 14. | 24. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1:55.215 |