Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:58.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:00.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:11.094 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:03.825 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:03.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:04.127 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 2:12.469 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:37.175 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:49.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:01.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:11.270 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:01.643 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:01.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:07.330 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.454 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:56.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.315 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.883 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:54.025 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:48.880 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:56.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:57.073 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:39.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:42.292 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.280 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.584 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:39.717 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3 | 1:39.862 | |||
4. | 4. | 80. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:42.292 | |||
5. | 5. | 86. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:44.975 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:45.883 | |||
7. | 2. | 31. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:54.025 | |||
8. | 3. | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:48.880 | |||
9. | - | 88. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:47.243 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 35. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:03.948 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 40. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.284 | ||||
12. | 3. | 38. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:57.801 | ||||
13. | 3. | 33. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:00.077 | ||||
14. | 3. | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:01.783 | ||||
15. | 3. | 82. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 15 | 2:04.127 | ||||
16. | 4. | 163. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 16 | 2:01.238 | ||||
17. | 4. | 162. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:02.246 | ||||
18. | 4. | 37. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:07.330 | ||||
19. | 4. | 81. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 19 | 2:11.094 | ||||
20. | 4. | 164. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 20 | 2:12.469 | ||||
21. | 5. | 87. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:07.315 | ||||
22. | 5. | 39. | SUJETA Maria | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:11.270 | ||||
23. | 5. | 176. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:37.175 |