Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.115
2 (2) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.687
3 (4) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 51.593
- (3) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.222
2 (3) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 53.648
3 (4) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 53.780
4 (5) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.863  
5 (1) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:21.281  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.166
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.424
3 (3) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 54.056
4 (1) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 57.853
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.592
2 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.924
3 (3) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 48.102
4 (4) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 50.870
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.955
2 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.564
3 (3) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.819  
4 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.477
2 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.562
3 (2) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.204  
4 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:03.621  
5 (5) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.228  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.102
2 (2) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.970
3 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 48.667
4 (5) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.854
5 (4) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:09.053  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.982
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.179
3 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:00.976  
- (1) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.506
2 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.523
3 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.578
4 (4) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.783



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:47.102
  2. 2. 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:47.477
  3. 3. 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:47.562
  4. 4. 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 8 4 0:47.783
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 5 5 0:48.115
  6. 2. 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3 6 0:49.179
  7. 3. 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2 7 0:48.687
  8. 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 8 0:47.955
PÓŁFINAŁY
  9. 5. 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 9 0:48.564
  10. 5. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 10 0:53.648
SERIE
  11. 3. 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 11 0:48.102
  12. 3. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12 0:51.593
  13. 3. 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13 0:53.780
  14. 3. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 14 0:54.056
  15. 3. 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15 1:06.819
  16. 4. 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 16 0:50.870
  17. 4. 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 17 0:57.853
  18. 4. 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 18 1:08.863
  19. 4. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 19 NO TIME
  20. 5. 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 20 1:21.281
  64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 21 -----