Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.778 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:09.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.996 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:18.271 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:53.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:53.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:57.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.050 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:15.271 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 3:31.169 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:05.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:05.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.527 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.496 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:17.026 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:59.528 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:17.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:21.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:21.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:29.326 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:43.650 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:39.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:41.361 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:41.471 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:47.645 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:49.854 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:49.856 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:10.989 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:11.152 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:11.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.580 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.126 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:16.110 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:56.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:56.626 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.555 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.779 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.921 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:21.845 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:23.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:23.146 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:23.856 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:27.301 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:52.396 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:56.052 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 3:05.333 | |||
3. | 3. | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 2:41.471 | |||
4. | 4. | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 3:05.566 | |||
5. | 5. | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 2:39.328 | |||
6. | 6. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:41.361 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 2:49.854 | |||
8. | 2. | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:49.856 | ||||
9. | 3. | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:58.555 | ||||
10. | 4. | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 2:56.225 | ||||
11. | 5. | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:59.778 | ||||
12. | - | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:47.645 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3:02.050 | ||||
14. | 4. | 49. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:07.496 | ||||
15. | 4. | 50. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:09.488 | ||||
16. | 4. | 86. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 3:29.326 | ||||
17. | 5. | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 3:13.996 | ||||
18. | 5. | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:15.271 | ||||
19. | 5. | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 19 | 3:17.026 | ||||
20. | 5. | 43. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:43.650 | ||||
21. | 6. | 133. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 21 | 3:18.271 | ||||
22. | 6. | 132. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 22 | 3:31.169 | ||||
23. | 6. | 5. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:59.528 |