Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 52.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:04.208 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 51.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 52.548 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 52.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 56.107 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:13.346 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.561 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 52.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 59.671 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:07.313 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 54.445 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 57.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:05.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.557 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 79. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 55.584 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:03.362 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 52.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:04.160 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:14.271 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 56.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 59.074 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 54.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:05.783 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 52.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 52.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 53.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 58.180 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 51.110 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 52.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:27.416 | ||
- | (4) | 80. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | no finish |
Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 91. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.830 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:51.110 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:52.802 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 122. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.082 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:54.445 | ||
6. | A | - | 80. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 6 | 0:52.561 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:52.592 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 121. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:52.548 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 78. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:52.793 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 63. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:54.774 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:57.565 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 109. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:52.800 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 10. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:54.209 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 22. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:54.609 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 21. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:05.783 | |||
16. | C | 5. | 110. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 0:52.824 | |||
17. | D | 1. | 20. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:53.170 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 8. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:56.657 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 47. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:59.074 | |||
20. | D | - | 9. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:56.107 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 79. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:52.455 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 62. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 22 | 0:58.851 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 7. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:04.160 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 19. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:07.313 |