Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:42.014 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:42.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:43.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.189 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.931 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:39.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:47.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.660 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:38.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:39.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.104 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:41.425 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.993 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:35.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:35.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:37.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:52.504 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:54.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:19.426 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.938 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:40.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:41.344 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:44.067 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:44.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:44.633 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:13.867 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 110. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:35.622 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 108. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:41.409 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 109. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:35.698 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 129. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:38.931 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:38.938 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 40. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:39.320 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 168. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:39.482 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 111. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:37.328 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:47.452 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 171. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:47.189 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 169. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:59.085 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 170. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:53.660 |