5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.899 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:52.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.052 | ||
6 | (2) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.087 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:34.694 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:37.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:41.715 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:43.800 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 2:04.980 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:26.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:30.214 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:39.073 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:43.929 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:46.064 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:45.703 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.886 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:58.056 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:33.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:38.215 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:39.548 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.773 | ||
6 | (4) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:40.943 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:23.685 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:23.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:26.792 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.274 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:36.182 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:42.387 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:23.685 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:23.892 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:26.792 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:26.562 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:36.182 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:37.281 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:30.214 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:34.202 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:38.215 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:39.548 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:40.773 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:40.943 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 13 | 1:45.703 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:50.346 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:43.929 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:43.800 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 2:05.087 | |||
18. | C | - | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 2:04.980 |