5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 56.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.612 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:03.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:03.977 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:03.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:03.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.885 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 56.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:07.057 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.623 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:03.662 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:06.317 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:02.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:02.661 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:02.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.879 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:07.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:22.857 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:01.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:01.956 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:12.833 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 53.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 55.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.400 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.124 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.916 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.018 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.862 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.400 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:00.253 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:01.925 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:01.956 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:02.338 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:03.139 | |||
11. | C | 5. | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:03.977 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:05.399 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:05.612 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:05.613 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 15 | 1:07.057 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:02.597 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:03.931 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 1:11.879 |