5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.353 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 45.656 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 41.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 41.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 43.262 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 36.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 43.027 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 43.296 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 48.694 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 36.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 36.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 43.326 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 43.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 56.100 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 35.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 41.111 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 41.959 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 36.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 36.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 36.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.588 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.925 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 44.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 44.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 47.395 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 42.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 42.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 43.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 43.403 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 44.067 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 41.323 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 42.488 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 36.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 36.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.297 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 43.210 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:35.326 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:36.061 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.242 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.667 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:35.828 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.638 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 57. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.312 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 61. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:40.821 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 25. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:41.111 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 87. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:41.821 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 117. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:42.781 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 56. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:42.925 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 126. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:43.223 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 97. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:43.296 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 10. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:43.846 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 96. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 0:44.441 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 17 | 0:44.821 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 6. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 0:47.395 |