2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:00.879 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 56.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 58.940 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:04.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:04.418 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 56.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.017 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 58.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.749 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:08.019 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 55.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:02.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 1:08.837 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:14.225 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 56.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 56.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 59.783 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.890 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 55.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.619 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:01.369 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:01.527 | ||
6 | (3) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.999 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:04.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:05.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:09.412 | ||
5 | (7) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:14.830 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:15.510 | ||
7 | (6) | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 1:15.745 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.685 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 58.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:00.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.120 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:03.573 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.957 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 56.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 56.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 56.410 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.655 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.362 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.179 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:56.113 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:56.307 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 5 | 5 | 0:56.248 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.017 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:54.685 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:54.885 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:58.640 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:58.219 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:00.684 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:01.369 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:00.280 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:04.160 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 15 | 1:04.418 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 16 | 1:00.879 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 17 | 1:14.225 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 18 | 1:08.019 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 19 | 1:08.837 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (14.) | C | 2. | 61. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:04.160 | |||
2. (18.) | C | 6. | 103. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 18 | 1:08.019 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 102. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.362 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 60. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.179 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 114. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:56.113 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 90. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:56.307 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 89. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 5 | 5 | 0:56.248 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 59. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.017 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:54.685 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:54.885 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 3. | 32. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:58.640 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 4. | 72. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:58.219 | |||
11. (11.) | B | 5. | 115. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:00.684 | |||
12. (12.) | B | 6. | 31. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:01.369 | |||
13. (13.) | C | 1. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:00.280 | |||
14. (15.) | C | 3. | 95. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 15 | 1:04.418 | |||
15. (16.) | C | 4. | 96. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 16 | 1:00.879 | |||
16. (17.) | C | 5. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 17 | 1:14.225 | |||
17. (19.) | C | 7. | 15. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 19 | 1:08.837 |