Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 50.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 56.547 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 57.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 58.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 53.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 59.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:03.160 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 52.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 56.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.417 | ||
- | (5) | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 51.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:02.591 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.489 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 52.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 57.206 | ||
4 | (5) | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.751 | ||
- | (2) | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 51.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 54.587 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.064 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.850 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 53.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 55.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 58.089 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 55.259 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 55.915 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 55.976 | ||
5 | (3) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 59.004 | ||
6 | (5) | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.315 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 52.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.192 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 50.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 50.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 51.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 51.573 | ||
5 | (4) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.507 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 48.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 54.765 | ||
5 | (5) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.051 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 54.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 55.749 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 49.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.597 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 50.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 51.321 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 54.603 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 47.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 49.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 53.803 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 56.411 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.973 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 0:48.350 | |||
3. | 3. | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.290 | |||
4. | 4. | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:50.495 | |||
5. | 5. | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:49.883 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:50.869 | |||
7. | 2. | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.442 | |||
8. | 3. | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:49.361 | |||
9. | - | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 9 | 0:50.440 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | - | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | 10 | 0:51.316 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:52.112 | ||||
12. | 3. | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:53.096 | ||||
13. | 4. | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:51.573 | ||||
14. | 4. | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:53.862 | ||||
15. | 4. | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:54.021 | ||||
16. | 4. | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | 16 | 0:54.765 | ||||
17. | 5. | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:52.507 | ||||
18. | 5. | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 0:54.192 | ||||
19. | 5. | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:56.051 | ||||
20. | 5. | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 20 | 0:55.179 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 0:56.973 | ||||
22. | 3. | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | 22 | 0:57.206 | ||||
23. | 3. | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:57.680 | ||||
24. | 3. | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:00.489 | ||||
25. | 4. | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:55.649 | ||||
26. | 4. | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 26 | 0:55.976 | ||||
27. | 4. | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:58.626 | ||||
28. | 4. | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 28 | 0:59.064 | ||||
29. | 4. | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:59.193 | ||||
30. | 4. | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:02.417 | ||||
31. | 4. | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 31 | 1:02.591 | ||||
32. | 4. | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 1:09.751 | ||||
33. | 5. | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 0:58.089 | ||||
34. | 5. | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 34 | 0:59.004 | ||||
35. | 5. | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:02.850 | ||||
36. | 5. | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 36 | 1:03.160 | ||||
37. | 5. | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 37 | 1:03.489 | ||||
38. | 5. | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 38 | NO TIME | ||||
39. | 6. | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39 | 0:59.315 | ||||
- | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 40 | ----- | |||||
- | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41 | ----- |