Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 37.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 37.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 38.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 38.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 39.926 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 35.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 38.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 39.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 41.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 45.595 | ||
6 | (2) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 53.409 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 38.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 38.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 39.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 40.012 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 45.351 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 35.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 37.141 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 39.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 39.294 | ||
6 | (2) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 46.677 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 38.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 38.429 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 38.719 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 38.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 38.952 | ||
4 | (6) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 40.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 42.695 | ||
6 | (3) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.693 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 35.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 39.094 | ||
4 | (6) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 40.271 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.769 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.699 | ||
3 | (5) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 41.462 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 49.974 | ||
- | (1) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 35.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37.168 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.964 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 37.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 44.964 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 46.033 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 36.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 37.086 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 38.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.954 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.480 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 37.569 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 38.330 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.107 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 33.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 34.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34.939 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34 | 1 | 0:33.738 | |||
2. | 2. | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:34.271 | |||
3. | 3. | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:34.901 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:34.939 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:35.244 | |||
6. | 2. | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:35.219 | |||
7. | 3. | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:35.389 | |||
8. | 4. | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1 | 8 | 0:36.063 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:37.563 | ||||
10. | 5. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:35.243 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:35.912 | ||||
12. | 3. | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:37.086 | ||||
13. | 4. | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13 | 0:36.368 | ||||
14. | 4. | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 14 | 0:38.325 | ||||
15. | 4. | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:38.732 | ||||
16. | 4. | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:37.168 | ||||
17. | 5. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:35.310 | ||||
18. | 5. | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:38.108 | ||||
19. | 5. | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:38.315 | ||||
20. | - | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 0:35.298 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:38.846 | ||||
22. | 3. | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 22 | 0:38.952 | ||||
23. | 3. | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 0:39.094 | ||||
24. | 3. | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:39.394 | ||||
25. | 4. | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 25 | 0:38.192 | ||||
26. | 4. | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 0:38.297 | ||||
27. | 4. | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 0:39.076 | ||||
28. | 4. | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 0:39.217 | ||||
29. | 4. | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:40.055 | ||||
30. | 4. | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 0:40.271 | ||||
31. | 4. | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 31 | 0:41.462 | ||||
32. | 4. | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 0:41.615 | ||||
33. | 5. | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 0:38.429 | ||||
34. | 5. | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 34 | 0:38.553 | ||||
35. | 5. | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 35 | 0:39.294 | ||||
36. | 5. | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 0:40.012 | ||||
37. | 5. | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 0:42.695 | ||||
38. | 5. | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 38 | 0:45.595 | ||||
39. | 5. | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39 | 0:46.117 | ||||
40. | 5. | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 40 | 0:49.974 | ||||
41. | 6. | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 41 | 0:38.719 | ||||
42. | 6. | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 42 | 0:39.926 | ||||
43. | 6. | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 43 | 0:45.351 | ||||
44. | 6. | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 44 | 0:46.677 | ||||
45. | 6. | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 45 | 0:47.769 | ||||
46. | 6. | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 46 | 0:51.693 | ||||
47. | 6. | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 47 | 0:53.409 | ||||
- | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 48 | ----- |